0010 Untereßfeld
Wahlberechtigte 204
Wähler/innen 67 32,84 %
ungültige Stimmen 3 4,48 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 38 3,03 %
Thomas Helbling, CSU 19 50,00 %
Anton Fischer, CSU 3 7,89 %
Bernhard Weigand, CSU 0 0,00 %
Thomas Fischer, CSU 3 7,89 %
Ruth Scheublein, CSU 3 7,89 %
Karl-Heinz Schönefeld, CSU 3 7,89 %
Jürgen Martin, CSU 3 7,89 %
Thomas Hälker, CSU 3 7,89 %
Torsten Bötsch, CSU 0 0,00 %
Sascha Eckart, CSU 0 0,00 %
Georg Leupold, CSU 0 0,00 %
Ute Zeitz, CSU 0 0,00 %
Sascha Manger, CSU 0 0,00 %
Marco Hahn, CSU 0 0,00 %
Patrick Kuhn, CSU 0 0,00 %
Eugen Rerich, CSU 0 0,00 %
Sergej Trupp, CSU 0 0,00 %
Kai Börger, CSU 0 0,00 %
Katja Ankenbrand, CSU 1 2,63 %
Werner Blum, CSU 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Sabine Rhein, GRÜNE 0 ---
Günter Fischer, GRÜNE 0 ---
Michaela Losert-Fischer, GRÜNE 0 ---
Dieter Jetschni, GRÜNE 0 ---
Iris Gruppe, GRÜNE 0 ---
Astrid Tschochner-Kunik, GRÜNE 0 ---
Veronika Shah, GRÜNE 0 ---
Doreen Hartung, GRÜNE 0 ---
Martina Mauer, GRÜNE 0 ---
SPD 8 0,64 %
Angelika Wilimsky, SPD 5 62,50 %
Dr. Matthias Schmitt, SPD 0 0,00 %
Johann Treubert, SPD 3 37,50 %
Wilhelm Göbel, SPD 0 0,00 %
Katharina Imkeller, SPD 0 0,00 %
Dirk-Andreas Schneider, SPD 0 0,00 %
Rita Leeb, SPD 0 0,00 %
Michael Thewis, SPD 0 0,00 %
Elissavet Savvidou, SPD 0 0,00 %
Gerd Jahrsdörfer, SPD 0 0,00 %
Daniela Heß, SPD 0 0,00 %
Reinhard Wilimsky, SPD 0 0,00 %
Beatrix Noppmann, SPD 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Tepper, SPD 0 0,00 %
Karin Luff, SPD 0 0,00 %
Heinz Noppmann, SPD 0 0,00 %
Elisabeth Krampf, SPD 0 0,00 %
Ulrich Liebelt, SPD 0 0,00 %
Joachim Richter, SPD 0 0,00 %
Günter Schneider, SPD 0 0,00 %
BFW 8 0,64 %
Oliver Haschke, BFW 4 50,00 %
Christine Wehe, BFW 1 12,50 %
Michael Weigand, BFW 1 12,50 %
Andrea Bregulla, BFW 1 12,50 %
Dr. Roland Köth, BFW 1 12,50 %
Melanie Ebner-Linde, BFW 0 0,00 %
Manuel Schulz, BFW 0 0,00 %
Brigitte Schmidt, BFW 0 0,00 %
Thorsten Eckart, BFW 0 0,00 %
Alexander Eschenbach, BFW 0 0,00 %
Armin Harengel, BFW 0 0,00 %
Heike Weber, BFW 0 0,00 %
Oliver Schmitt, BFW 0 0,00 %
Andrea Raab, BFW 0 0,00 %
Katja Wohl-Braun, BFW 0 0,00 %
Steffen Weber, BFW 0 0,00 %
Armin Grell, BFW 0 0,00 %
Ulricke Weigand, BFW 0 0,00 %
Katharina Keller-Haschke, BFW 0 0,00 %
Christian Bregulla, BFW 0 0,00 %
Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Leslie Dietz, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Christine Markert, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Achim Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Sascha Ollek, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Philipp Schneider, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Matthias Ullrich, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Nadine Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Max Dittmar, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Markus Helmerich, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Angela Ziegler, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
André Zell, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Stefanie Zell, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Stefan Riedl, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Sabrina Keß, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Torsten Balling, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Jürgen Kuhn, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Andreas Stengel, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Heiko Müller, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Heiko Markert, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Thomas Stühler, Liste Merkershausen 0 ---
Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 15 1,20 %
Gerald Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 12 80,00 %
Jens Toennieshen, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Jens Herbst, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Sandy Schubert, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Martin Dittmar, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Ellen Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 3 20,00 %
Thorsten Schmitt, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Frank Mauer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Matthias Wasser, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Lars Bendler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Franz Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Iris Wohl, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Lukas Eschenbach, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Frank Geißler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Christian Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Ralf Helmrich, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Liste Eyershausen 6 0,48 %
Dr. Maria-Theresia Geller, Liste Eyershausen 6 100,00 %
Peter Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Elke Schüller-Wirsing, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Felix Homer, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Alexander Knop, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Max Homer, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Simon Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Rainer Habermann, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Elke Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Philipp Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Felix Fischer, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Bernhard Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Frank Schüll, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Anette Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Markus Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Andreas Eschenbach, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Moritz Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Thomas Rützel, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Karolin Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Michael Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Peter Kuhn, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Nadine Schneider, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Matthias Seufert, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Luise Reiher, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Bruno Waldsachs, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Christian Albert, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Martina Schmitt, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Bernd Seufert, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Christian Frosch, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Anna Bauer, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Tobias Reiher, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Maximilian Kuhn, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Monika Benkert, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Silvia Blochmann, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Klaus Bauer, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Bernd Burger, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Ulrike Freitag, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Christoph Schüler, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Bernhard Katzenberger, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Kerstin Seufert, Liste Althausen 0 ---
Liste Untereßfeld 1.179 94,02 %
Gerhard Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 137 11,62 %
Thomas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 102 8,65 %
Hubertus Reeh, Liste Untereßfeld 54 4,58 %
Heidelore Lang, Liste Untereßfeld 72 6,11 %
Jonas Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 73 6,19 %
Ferdinand Müller, Liste Untereßfeld 76 6,45 %
Christian Eschenbach, Liste Untereßfeld 42 3,56 %
Steffen Werner, Liste Untereßfeld 95 8,06 %
Tobias Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 74 6,28 %
Doris Can, Liste Untereßfeld 48 4,07 %
Guido Jörg, Liste Untereßfeld 56 4,75 %
Ulrich Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 41 3,48 %
Georg Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 60 5,09 %
Monika Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 39 3,31 %
Ellen Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 37 3,14 %
Daniel Böhm, Liste Untereßfeld 40 3,39 %
Lukas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 31 2,63 %
Sandra Thiel, Liste Untereßfeld 26 2,21 %
Felix Menzel, Liste Untereßfeld 34 2,88 %
Dr. Kristina Reitz, Liste Untereßfeld 42 3,56 %
JL 0 0,00 %
Sven Leist, JL 0 ---
Günter Kempf, JL 0 ---
Melanie Schad, JL 0 ---
Wenke Fischer, JL 0 ---
André Ankenbrand, JL 0 ---
Felix Bregulla, JL 0 ---
Gustav Hahn, JL 0 ---
Daniela Hälker, JL 0 ---
Manuel Martin, JL 0 ---
Heiko Eschenbach, JL 0 ---
Felix Rinke, JL 0 ---
Maximilian Ort, JL 0 ---
Annika Börger, JL 0 ---
Andreas Schad, JL 0 ---
Heike Leist, JL 0 ---
ABB 0 0,00 %
Petra Friedl, ABB 0 ---
Julia Zintl, ABB 0 ---
Tanja Rauch, ABB 0 ---
Kathrin Hübner, ABB 0 ---
Tamara Rauch, ABB 0 ---
Ralf Stengel, ABB 0 ---
Christa Lechky, ABB 0 ---
Jutta Tholen, ABB 0 ---
Peter Picciani, ABB 0 ---
Holger Luthardt, ABB 0 ---
Gabriele Schiller-Eggerath, ABB 0 ---
Inge Seegmüller, ABB 0 ---
Timo Bömmel, ABB 0 ---
Nicole Lotspeich, ABB 0 ---
Carola Häcker, ABB 0 ---
Sebastian Mößner, ABB 0 ---
Sabine Guck, ABB 0 ---
Hildegard Reinhard, ABB 0 ---
Hugo Reinhard, ABB 0 ---
Herbert Häcker, ABB 0 ---
Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Frank Helmerich, Team 2020 0 ---
Tobias Saam, Team 2020 0 ---
Steffen Ott, Team 2020 0 ---
Tobias Matz, Team 2020 0 ---
Anja Zuber-Bördlein, Team 2020 0 ---
Matthias Fries, Team 2020 0 ---
Ralf Bötsch, Team 2020 0 ---
Maria Luise Spiller, Team 2020 0 ---
Petra Kempf, Team 2020 0 ---
Marcel Bezold, Team 2020 0 ---
Dr. med. univ. Fabian Köth, Team 2020 0 ---
Benjamin Bördlein, Team 2020 0 ---
Mirjam Röhner, Team 2020 0 ---
Maximilian Neumann, Team 2020 0 ---
Thorsten Büttner, Team 2020 0 ---
Jakob Jetschni, Team 2020 0 ---
Patrick Meindl, Team 2020 0 ---
Armin Haschke, Team 2020 0 ---
Florian Köberlein, Team 2020 0 ---
Frank Wiesenmüller, Team 2020 0 ---