0009 Merkershausen
Wahlberechtigte 453
Wähler/innen 126 27,81 %
ungültige Stimmen 4 3,17 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 112 4,88 %
Thomas Helbling, CSU 23 20,54 %
Anton Fischer, CSU 4 3,57 %
Bernhard Weigand, CSU 7 6,25 %
Thomas Fischer, CSU 7 6,25 %
Ruth Scheublein, CSU 8 7,14 %
Karl-Heinz Schönefeld, CSU 4 3,57 %
Jürgen Martin, CSU 4 3,57 %
Thomas Hälker, CSU 7 6,25 %
Torsten Bötsch, CSU 7 6,25 %
Sascha Eckart, CSU 4 3,57 %
Georg Leupold, CSU 4 3,57 %
Ute Zeitz, CSU 4 3,57 %
Sascha Manger, CSU 3 2,68 %
Marco Hahn, CSU 3 2,68 %
Patrick Kuhn, CSU 8 7,14 %
Eugen Rerich, CSU 3 2,68 %
Sergej Trupp, CSU 3 2,68 %
Kai Börger, CSU 3 2,68 %
Katja Ankenbrand, CSU 3 2,68 %
Werner Blum, CSU 3 2,68 %
GRÜNE 41 1,79 %
Sabine Rhein, GRÜNE 14 34,15 %
Günter Fischer, GRÜNE 14 34,15 %
Michaela Losert-Fischer, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Dieter Jetschni, GRÜNE 6 14,63 %
Iris Gruppe, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Astrid Tschochner-Kunik, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Veronika Shah, GRÜNE 3 7,32 %
Doreen Hartung, GRÜNE 1 2,44 %
Martina Mauer, GRÜNE 3 7,32 %
SPD 121 5,27 %
Angelika Wilimsky, SPD 18 14,88 %
Dr. Matthias Schmitt, SPD 7 5,79 %
Johann Treubert, SPD 14 11,57 %
Wilhelm Göbel, SPD 12 9,92 %
Katharina Imkeller, SPD 4 3,31 %
Dirk-Andreas Schneider, SPD 3 2,48 %
Rita Leeb, SPD 5 4,13 %
Michael Thewis, SPD 7 5,79 %
Elissavet Savvidou, SPD 6 4,96 %
Gerd Jahrsdörfer, SPD 6 4,96 %
Daniela Heß, SPD 3 2,48 %
Reinhard Wilimsky, SPD 6 4,96 %
Beatrix Noppmann, SPD 3 2,48 %
Jürgen Tepper, SPD 5 4,13 %
Karin Luff, SPD 2 1,65 %
Heinz Noppmann, SPD 2 1,65 %
Elisabeth Krampf, SPD 9 7,44 %
Ulrich Liebelt, SPD 2 1,65 %
Joachim Richter, SPD 2 1,65 %
Günter Schneider, SPD 5 4,13 %
BFW 34 1,48 %
Oliver Haschke, BFW 12 35,29 %
Christine Wehe, BFW 13 38,24 %
Michael Weigand, BFW 6 17,65 %
Andrea Bregulla, BFW 0 0,00 %
Dr. Roland Köth, BFW 0 0,00 %
Melanie Ebner-Linde, BFW 0 0,00 %
Manuel Schulz, BFW 0 0,00 %
Brigitte Schmidt, BFW 1 2,94 %
Thorsten Eckart, BFW 0 0,00 %
Alexander Eschenbach, BFW 2 5,88 %
Armin Harengel, BFW 0 0,00 %
Heike Weber, BFW 0 0,00 %
Oliver Schmitt, BFW 0 0,00 %
Andrea Raab, BFW 0 0,00 %
Katja Wohl-Braun, BFW 0 0,00 %
Steffen Weber, BFW 0 0,00 %
Armin Grell, BFW 0 0,00 %
Ulricke Weigand, BFW 0 0,00 %
Katharina Keller-Haschke, BFW 0 0,00 %
Christian Bregulla, BFW 0 0,00 %
Liste Merkershausen 1.718 74,86 %
Leslie Dietz, Liste Merkershausen 182 10,59 %
Christine Markert, Liste Merkershausen 163 9,49 %
Achim Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 162 9,43 %
Sascha Ollek, Liste Merkershausen 82 4,77 %
Philipp Schneider, Liste Merkershausen 85 4,95 %
Matthias Ullrich, Liste Merkershausen 89 5,18 %
Nadine Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 66 3,84 %
Max Dittmar, Liste Merkershausen 79 4,60 %
Markus Helmerich, Liste Merkershausen 58 3,38 %
Angela Ziegler, Liste Merkershausen 104 6,05 %
André Zell, Liste Merkershausen 68 3,96 %
Stefanie Zell, Liste Merkershausen 48 2,79 %
Stefan Riedl, Liste Merkershausen 84 4,89 %
Sabrina Keß, Liste Merkershausen 72 4,19 %
Torsten Balling, Liste Merkershausen 97 5,65 %
Jürgen Kuhn, Liste Merkershausen 69 4,02 %
Andreas Stengel, Liste Merkershausen 54 3,14 %
Heiko Müller, Liste Merkershausen 58 3,38 %
Heiko Markert, Liste Merkershausen 60 3,49 %
Thomas Stühler, Liste Merkershausen 38 2,21 %
Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 4 0,17 %
Gerald Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Jens Toennieshen, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 25,00 %
Jens Herbst, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 25,00 %
Sandy Schubert, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Martin Dittmar, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Ellen Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Thorsten Schmitt, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Frank Mauer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Matthias Wasser, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Lars Bendler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Franz Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Iris Wohl, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Lukas Eschenbach, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2 50,00 %
Frank Geißler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Christian Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Ralf Helmrich, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Liste Eyershausen 8 0,35 %
Dr. Maria-Theresia Geller, Liste Eyershausen 2 25,00 %
Peter Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 2 25,00 %
Elke Schüller-Wirsing, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Felix Homer, Liste Eyershausen 3 37,50 %
Alexander Knop, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Max Homer, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Simon Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Rainer Habermann, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Elke Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Philipp Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Felix Fischer, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Bernhard Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Frank Schüll, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Anette Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Markus Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Andreas Eschenbach, Liste Eyershausen 1 12,50 %
Moritz Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Thomas Rützel, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Karolin Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Michael Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Liste Althausen 18 0,78 %
Peter Kuhn, Liste Althausen 8 44,44 %
Nadine Schneider, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Matthias Seufert, Liste Althausen 3 16,67 %
Luise Reiher, Liste Althausen 2 11,11 %
Bruno Waldsachs, Liste Althausen 3 16,67 %
Christian Albert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Martina Schmitt, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Bernd Seufert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Christian Frosch, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Anna Bauer, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Tobias Reiher, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Kuhn, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Monika Benkert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Silvia Blochmann, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Klaus Bauer, Liste Althausen 1 5,56 %
Bernd Burger, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Ulrike Freitag, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Christoph Schüler, Liste Althausen 1 5,56 %
Bernhard Katzenberger, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Kerstin Seufert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Liste Untereßfeld 1 0,04 %
Gerhard Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Thomas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Hubertus Reeh, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Heidelore Lang, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Jonas Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Ferdinand Müller, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Christian Eschenbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Steffen Werner, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Tobias Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Doris Can, Liste Untereßfeld 1 100,00 %
Guido Jörg, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Ulrich Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Georg Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Monika Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Ellen Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Daniel Böhm, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Lukas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Sandra Thiel, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Felix Menzel, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Dr. Kristina Reitz, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
JL 8 0,35 %
Sven Leist, JL 2 25,00 %
Günter Kempf, JL 3 37,50 %
Melanie Schad, JL 0 0,00 %
Wenke Fischer, JL 0 0,00 %
André Ankenbrand, JL 0 0,00 %
Felix Bregulla, JL 0 0,00 %
Gustav Hahn, JL 0 0,00 %
Daniela Hälker, JL 0 0,00 %
Manuel Martin, JL 0 0,00 %
Heiko Eschenbach, JL 0 0,00 %
Felix Rinke, JL 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Ort, JL 0 0,00 %
Annika Börger, JL 0 0,00 %
Andreas Schad, JL 3 37,50 %
Heike Leist, JL 0 0,00 %
ABB 73 3,18 %
Petra Friedl, ABB 21 28,77 %
Julia Zintl, ABB 4 5,48 %
Tanja Rauch, ABB 7 9,59 %
Kathrin Hübner, ABB 4 5,48 %
Tamara Rauch, ABB 4 5,48 %
Ralf Stengel, ABB 7 9,59 %
Christa Lechky, ABB 1 1,37 %
Jutta Tholen, ABB 1 1,37 %
Peter Picciani, ABB 1 1,37 %
Holger Luthardt, ABB 1 1,37 %
Gabriele Schiller-Eggerath, ABB 4 5,48 %
Inge Seegmüller, ABB 4 5,48 %
Timo Bömmel, ABB 2 2,74 %
Nicole Lotspeich, ABB 3 4,11 %
Carola Häcker, ABB 1 1,37 %
Sebastian Mößner, ABB 1 1,37 %
Sabine Guck, ABB 4 5,48 %
Hildegard Reinhard, ABB 1 1,37 %
Hugo Reinhard, ABB 1 1,37 %
Herbert Häcker, ABB 1 1,37 %
Team 2020 157 6,84 %
Frank Helmerich, Team 2020 49 31,21 %
Tobias Saam, Team 2020 31 19,75 %
Steffen Ott, Team 2020 10 6,37 %
Tobias Matz, Team 2020 14 8,92 %
Anja Zuber-Bördlein, Team 2020 5 3,18 %
Matthias Fries, Team 2020 2 1,27 %
Ralf Bötsch, Team 2020 4 2,55 %
Maria Luise Spiller, Team 2020 2 1,27 %
Petra Kempf, Team 2020 2 1,27 %
Marcel Bezold, Team 2020 7 4,46 %
Dr. med. univ. Fabian Köth, Team 2020 5 3,18 %
Benjamin Bördlein, Team 2020 3 1,91 %
Mirjam Röhner, Team 2020 2 1,27 %
Maximilian Neumann, Team 2020 5 3,18 %
Thorsten Büttner, Team 2020 2 1,27 %
Jakob Jetschni, Team 2020 6 3,82 %
Patrick Meindl, Team 2020 2 1,27 %
Armin Haschke, Team 2020 2 1,27 %
Florian Köberlein, Team 2020 2 1,27 %
Frank Wiesenmüller, Team 2020 2 1,27 %