0008 Gabolshausen
Wahlberechtigte 170
Wähler/innen 62 36,47 %
ungültige Stimmen 2 3,23 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 194 17,83 %
Thomas Helbling, CSU 43 22,16 %
Anton Fischer, CSU 26 13,40 %
Bernhard Weigand, CSU 14 7,22 %
Thomas Fischer, CSU 13 6,70 %
Ruth Scheublein, CSU 22 11,34 %
Karl-Heinz Schönefeld, CSU 6 3,09 %
Jürgen Martin, CSU 6 3,09 %
Thomas Hälker, CSU 6 3,09 %
Torsten Bötsch, CSU 6 3,09 %
Sascha Eckart, CSU 6 3,09 %
Georg Leupold, CSU 6 3,09 %
Ute Zeitz, CSU 5 2,58 %
Sascha Manger, CSU 5 2,58 %
Marco Hahn, CSU 5 2,58 %
Patrick Kuhn, CSU 5 2,58 %
Eugen Rerich, CSU 5 2,58 %
Sergej Trupp, CSU 5 2,58 %
Kai Börger, CSU 4 2,06 %
Katja Ankenbrand, CSU 3 1,55 %
Werner Blum, CSU 3 1,55 %
GRÜNE 20 1,84 %
Sabine Rhein, GRÜNE 3 15,00 %
Günter Fischer, GRÜNE 3 15,00 %
Michaela Losert-Fischer, GRÜNE 2 10,00 %
Dieter Jetschni, GRÜNE 2 10,00 %
Iris Gruppe, GRÜNE 2 10,00 %
Astrid Tschochner-Kunik, GRÜNE 2 10,00 %
Veronika Shah, GRÜNE 2 10,00 %
Doreen Hartung, GRÜNE 2 10,00 %
Martina Mauer, GRÜNE 2 10,00 %
SPD 28 2,57 %
Angelika Wilimsky, SPD 3 10,71 %
Dr. Matthias Schmitt, SPD 1 3,57 %
Johann Treubert, SPD 1 3,57 %
Wilhelm Göbel, SPD 1 3,57 %
Katharina Imkeller, SPD 4 14,29 %
Dirk-Andreas Schneider, SPD 1 3,57 %
Rita Leeb, SPD 1 3,57 %
Michael Thewis, SPD 1 3,57 %
Elissavet Savvidou, SPD 1 3,57 %
Gerd Jahrsdörfer, SPD 4 14,29 %
Daniela Heß, SPD 1 3,57 %
Reinhard Wilimsky, SPD 1 3,57 %
Beatrix Noppmann, SPD 1 3,57 %
Jürgen Tepper, SPD 1 3,57 %
Karin Luff, SPD 1 3,57 %
Heinz Noppmann, SPD 1 3,57 %
Elisabeth Krampf, SPD 1 3,57 %
Ulrich Liebelt, SPD 1 3,57 %
Joachim Richter, SPD 1 3,57 %
Günter Schneider, SPD 1 3,57 %
BFW 16 1,47 %
Oliver Haschke, BFW 12 75,00 %
Christine Wehe, BFW 0 0,00 %
Michael Weigand, BFW 0 0,00 %
Andrea Bregulla, BFW 1 6,25 %
Dr. Roland Köth, BFW 0 0,00 %
Melanie Ebner-Linde, BFW 0 0,00 %
Manuel Schulz, BFW 0 0,00 %
Brigitte Schmidt, BFW 0 0,00 %
Thorsten Eckart, BFW 0 0,00 %
Alexander Eschenbach, BFW 0 0,00 %
Armin Harengel, BFW 0 0,00 %
Heike Weber, BFW 0 0,00 %
Oliver Schmitt, BFW 0 0,00 %
Andrea Raab, BFW 0 0,00 %
Katja Wohl-Braun, BFW 0 0,00 %
Steffen Weber, BFW 0 0,00 %
Armin Grell, BFW 3 18,75 %
Ulricke Weigand, BFW 0 0,00 %
Katharina Keller-Haschke, BFW 0 0,00 %
Christian Bregulla, BFW 0 0,00 %
Liste Merkershausen 20 1,84 %
Leslie Dietz, Liste Merkershausen 1 5,00 %
Christine Markert, Liste Merkershausen 1 5,00 %
Achim Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 4 20,00 %
Sascha Ollek, Liste Merkershausen 1 5,00 %
Philipp Schneider, Liste Merkershausen 4 20,00 %
Matthias Ullrich, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Nadine Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Max Dittmar, Liste Merkershausen 9 45,00 %
Markus Helmerich, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Angela Ziegler, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
André Zell, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Stefanie Zell, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Stefan Riedl, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Sabrina Keß, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Torsten Balling, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Kuhn, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Andreas Stengel, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Heiko Müller, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Heiko Markert, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Thomas Stühler, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 678 62,32 %
Gerald Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 129 19,03 %
Jens Toennieshen, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 63 9,29 %
Jens Herbst, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 43 6,34 %
Sandy Schubert, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 13 1,92 %
Martin Dittmar, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 88 12,98 %
Ellen Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 37 5,46 %
Thorsten Schmitt, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 82 12,09 %
Frank Mauer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 17 2,51 %
Matthias Wasser, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 13 1,92 %
Lars Bendler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 22 3,24 %
Franz Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 12 1,77 %
Iris Wohl, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 11 1,62 %
Lukas Eschenbach, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 36 5,31 %
Frank Geißler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 65 9,59 %
Christian Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 8 1,18 %
Ralf Helmrich, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 39 5,75 %
Liste Eyershausen 13 1,19 %
Dr. Maria-Theresia Geller, Liste Eyershausen 6 46,15 %
Peter Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 6 46,15 %
Elke Schüller-Wirsing, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Felix Homer, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Alexander Knop, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Max Homer, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Simon Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Rainer Habermann, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Elke Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Philipp Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Felix Fischer, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Bernhard Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Frank Schüll, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Anette Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Markus Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Andreas Eschenbach, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Moritz Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Thomas Rützel, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Karolin Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Michael Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 1 7,69 %
Liste Althausen 10 0,92 %
Peter Kuhn, Liste Althausen 3 30,00 %
Nadine Schneider, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Matthias Seufert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Luise Reiher, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Bruno Waldsachs, Liste Althausen 7 70,00 %
Christian Albert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Martina Schmitt, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Bernd Seufert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Christian Frosch, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Anna Bauer, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Tobias Reiher, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Kuhn, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Monika Benkert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Silvia Blochmann, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Klaus Bauer, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Bernd Burger, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Ulrike Freitag, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Christoph Schüler, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Bernhard Katzenberger, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Kerstin Seufert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Liste Untereßfeld 9 0,83 %
Gerhard Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 3 33,33 %
Thomas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 3 33,33 %
Hubertus Reeh, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Heidelore Lang, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Jonas Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Ferdinand Müller, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Christian Eschenbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Steffen Werner, Liste Untereßfeld 3 33,33 %
Tobias Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Doris Can, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Guido Jörg, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Ulrich Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Georg Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Monika Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Ellen Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Daniel Böhm, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Lukas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Sandra Thiel, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Felix Menzel, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Dr. Kristina Reitz, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
JL 4 0,37 %
Sven Leist, JL 0 0,00 %
Günter Kempf, JL 3 75,00 %
Melanie Schad, JL 0 0,00 %
Wenke Fischer, JL 0 0,00 %
André Ankenbrand, JL 0 0,00 %
Felix Bregulla, JL 1 25,00 %
Gustav Hahn, JL 0 0,00 %
Daniela Hälker, JL 0 0,00 %
Manuel Martin, JL 0 0,00 %
Heiko Eschenbach, JL 0 0,00 %
Felix Rinke, JL 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Ort, JL 0 0,00 %
Annika Börger, JL 0 0,00 %
Andreas Schad, JL 0 0,00 %
Heike Leist, JL 0 0,00 %
ABB 9 0,83 %
Petra Friedl, ABB 0 0,00 %
Julia Zintl, ABB 0 0,00 %
Tanja Rauch, ABB 0 0,00 %
Kathrin Hübner, ABB 0 0,00 %
Tamara Rauch, ABB 0 0,00 %
Ralf Stengel, ABB 4 44,44 %
Christa Lechky, ABB 0 0,00 %
Jutta Tholen, ABB 0 0,00 %
Peter Picciani, ABB 0 0,00 %
Holger Luthardt, ABB 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Schiller-Eggerath, ABB 0 0,00 %
Inge Seegmüller, ABB 0 0,00 %
Timo Bömmel, ABB 0 0,00 %
Nicole Lotspeich, ABB 0 0,00 %
Carola Häcker, ABB 0 0,00 %
Sebastian Mößner, ABB 0 0,00 %
Sabine Guck, ABB 2 22,22 %
Hildegard Reinhard, ABB 0 0,00 %
Hugo Reinhard, ABB 0 0,00 %
Herbert Häcker, ABB 3 33,33 %
Team 2020 87 8,00 %
Frank Helmerich, Team 2020 21 24,14 %
Tobias Saam, Team 2020 15 17,24 %
Steffen Ott, Team 2020 3 3,45 %
Tobias Matz, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Anja Zuber-Bördlein, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Matthias Fries, Team 2020 18 20,69 %
Ralf Bötsch, Team 2020 3 3,45 %
Maria Luise Spiller, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Petra Kempf, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Marcel Bezold, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Dr. med. univ. Fabian Köth, Team 2020 15 17,24 %
Benjamin Bördlein, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Mirjam Röhner, Team 2020 1 1,15 %
Maximilian Neumann, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Thorsten Büttner, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Jakob Jetschni, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Patrick Meindl, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Armin Haschke, Team 2020 7 8,05 %
Florian Köberlein, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Frank Wiesenmüller, Team 2020 4 4,60 %