0007 Eyershausen
Wahlberechtigte 315
Wähler/innen 106 33,65 %
ungültige Stimmen 4 3,77 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 104 5,49 %
Thomas Helbling, CSU 31 29,81 %
Anton Fischer, CSU 23 22,12 %
Bernhard Weigand, CSU 11 10,58 %
Thomas Fischer, CSU 4 3,85 %
Ruth Scheublein, CSU 11 10,58 %
Karl-Heinz Schönefeld, CSU 4 3,85 %
Jürgen Martin, CSU 5 4,81 %
Thomas Hälker, CSU 2 1,92 %
Torsten Bötsch, CSU 2 1,92 %
Sascha Eckart, CSU 1 0,96 %
Georg Leupold, CSU 4 3,85 %
Ute Zeitz, CSU 1 0,96 %
Sascha Manger, CSU 4 3,85 %
Marco Hahn, CSU 1 0,96 %
Patrick Kuhn, CSU 0 0,00 %
Eugen Rerich, CSU 0 0,00 %
Sergej Trupp, CSU 0 0,00 %
Kai Börger, CSU 0 0,00 %
Katja Ankenbrand, CSU 0 0,00 %
Werner Blum, CSU 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE 16 0,84 %
Sabine Rhein, GRÜNE 4 25,00 %
Günter Fischer, GRÜNE 3 18,75 %
Michaela Losert-Fischer, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Dieter Jetschni, GRÜNE 6 37,50 %
Iris Gruppe, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Astrid Tschochner-Kunik, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Veronika Shah, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Doreen Hartung, GRÜNE 1 6,25 %
Martina Mauer, GRÜNE 2 12,50 %
SPD 77 4,06 %
Angelika Wilimsky, SPD 24 31,17 %
Dr. Matthias Schmitt, SPD 30 38,96 %
Johann Treubert, SPD 3 3,90 %
Wilhelm Göbel, SPD 3 3,90 %
Katharina Imkeller, SPD 0 0,00 %
Dirk-Andreas Schneider, SPD 6 7,79 %
Rita Leeb, SPD 0 0,00 %
Michael Thewis, SPD 3 3,90 %
Elissavet Savvidou, SPD 0 0,00 %
Gerd Jahrsdörfer, SPD 4 5,19 %
Daniela Heß, SPD 0 0,00 %
Reinhard Wilimsky, SPD 0 0,00 %
Beatrix Noppmann, SPD 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Tepper, SPD 4 5,19 %
Karin Luff, SPD 0 0,00 %
Heinz Noppmann, SPD 0 0,00 %
Elisabeth Krampf, SPD 0 0,00 %
Ulrich Liebelt, SPD 0 0,00 %
Joachim Richter, SPD 0 0,00 %
Günter Schneider, SPD 0 0,00 %
BFW 83 4,38 %
Oliver Haschke, BFW 13 15,66 %
Christine Wehe, BFW 9 10,84 %
Michael Weigand, BFW 7 8,43 %
Andrea Bregulla, BFW 4 4,82 %
Dr. Roland Köth, BFW 14 16,87 %
Melanie Ebner-Linde, BFW 1 1,20 %
Manuel Schulz, BFW 1 1,20 %
Brigitte Schmidt, BFW 2 2,41 %
Thorsten Eckart, BFW 4 4,82 %
Alexander Eschenbach, BFW 3 3,61 %
Armin Harengel, BFW 4 4,82 %
Heike Weber, BFW 4 4,82 %
Oliver Schmitt, BFW 4 4,82 %
Andrea Raab, BFW 2 2,41 %
Katja Wohl-Braun, BFW 1 1,20 %
Steffen Weber, BFW 1 1,20 %
Armin Grell, BFW 3 3,61 %
Ulricke Weigand, BFW 1 1,20 %
Katharina Keller-Haschke, BFW 4 4,82 %
Christian Bregulla, BFW 1 1,20 %
Liste Merkershausen 18 0,95 %
Leslie Dietz, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Christine Markert, Liste Merkershausen 3 16,67 %
Achim Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Sascha Ollek, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Philipp Schneider, Liste Merkershausen 1 5,56 %
Matthias Ullrich, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Nadine Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 3 16,67 %
Max Dittmar, Liste Merkershausen 3 16,67 %
Markus Helmerich, Liste Merkershausen 1 5,56 %
Angela Ziegler, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
André Zell, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Stefanie Zell, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Stefan Riedl, Liste Merkershausen 4 22,22 %
Sabrina Keß, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Torsten Balling, Liste Merkershausen 1 5,56 %
Jürgen Kuhn, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Andreas Stengel, Liste Merkershausen 1 5,56 %
Heiko Müller, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Heiko Markert, Liste Merkershausen 1 5,56 %
Thomas Stühler, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 14 0,74 %
Gerald Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 9 64,29 %
Jens Toennieshen, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Jens Herbst, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 7,14 %
Sandy Schubert, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Martin Dittmar, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Ellen Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 3 21,43 %
Thorsten Schmitt, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Frank Mauer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 7,14 %
Matthias Wasser, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Lars Bendler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Franz Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Iris Wohl, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Lukas Eschenbach, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Frank Geißler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Christian Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Ralf Helmrich, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Liste Eyershausen 1.467 77,41 %
Dr. Maria-Theresia Geller, Liste Eyershausen 172 11,72 %
Peter Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 145 9,88 %
Elke Schüller-Wirsing, Liste Eyershausen 181 12,34 %
Felix Homer, Liste Eyershausen 130 8,86 %
Alexander Knop, Liste Eyershausen 126 8,59 %
Max Homer, Liste Eyershausen 68 4,64 %
Simon Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 68 4,64 %
Rainer Habermann, Liste Eyershausen 68 4,64 %
Elke Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 77 5,25 %
Philipp Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 58 3,95 %
Felix Fischer, Liste Eyershausen 25 1,70 %
Bernhard Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 56 3,82 %
Frank Schüll, Liste Eyershausen 55 3,75 %
Anette Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 57 3,89 %
Markus Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 31 2,11 %
Andreas Eschenbach, Liste Eyershausen 36 2,45 %
Moritz Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 33 2,25 %
Thomas Rützel, Liste Eyershausen 31 2,11 %
Karolin Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 25 1,70 %
Michael Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 25 1,70 %
Liste Althausen 28 1,48 %
Peter Kuhn, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Nadine Schneider, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Matthias Seufert, Liste Althausen 3 10,71 %
Luise Reiher, Liste Althausen 2 7,14 %
Bruno Waldsachs, Liste Althausen 2 7,14 %
Christian Albert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Martina Schmitt, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Bernd Seufert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Christian Frosch, Liste Althausen 1 3,57 %
Anna Bauer, Liste Althausen 7 25,00 %
Tobias Reiher, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Kuhn, Liste Althausen 4 14,29 %
Monika Benkert, Liste Althausen 1 3,57 %
Silvia Blochmann, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Klaus Bauer, Liste Althausen 7 25,00 %
Bernd Burger, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Ulrike Freitag, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Christoph Schüler, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Bernhard Katzenberger, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Kerstin Seufert, Liste Althausen 1 3,57 %
Liste Untereßfeld 9 0,47 %
Gerhard Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Thomas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Hubertus Reeh, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Heidelore Lang, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Jonas Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 4 44,44 %
Ferdinand Müller, Liste Untereßfeld 3 33,33 %
Christian Eschenbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Steffen Werner, Liste Untereßfeld 2 22,22 %
Tobias Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Doris Can, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Guido Jörg, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Ulrich Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Georg Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Monika Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Ellen Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Daniel Böhm, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Lukas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Sandra Thiel, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Felix Menzel, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Dr. Kristina Reitz, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
JL 12 0,63 %
Sven Leist, JL 0 0,00 %
Günter Kempf, JL 10 83,33 %
Melanie Schad, JL 1 8,33 %
Wenke Fischer, JL 0 0,00 %
André Ankenbrand, JL 0 0,00 %
Felix Bregulla, JL 0 0,00 %
Gustav Hahn, JL 0 0,00 %
Daniela Hälker, JL 0 0,00 %
Manuel Martin, JL 0 0,00 %
Heiko Eschenbach, JL 0 0,00 %
Felix Rinke, JL 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Ort, JL 1 8,33 %
Annika Börger, JL 0 0,00 %
Andreas Schad, JL 0 0,00 %
Heike Leist, JL 0 0,00 %
ABB 13 0,69 %
Petra Friedl, ABB 6 46,15 %
Julia Zintl, ABB 1 7,69 %
Tanja Rauch, ABB 3 23,08 %
Kathrin Hübner, ABB 0 0,00 %
Tamara Rauch, ABB 0 0,00 %
Ralf Stengel, ABB 0 0,00 %
Christa Lechky, ABB 0 0,00 %
Jutta Tholen, ABB 0 0,00 %
Peter Picciani, ABB 0 0,00 %
Holger Luthardt, ABB 1 7,69 %
Gabriele Schiller-Eggerath, ABB 0 0,00 %
Inge Seegmüller, ABB 0 0,00 %
Timo Bömmel, ABB 1 7,69 %
Nicole Lotspeich, ABB 1 7,69 %
Carola Häcker, ABB 0 0,00 %
Sebastian Mößner, ABB 0 0,00 %
Sabine Guck, ABB 0 0,00 %
Hildegard Reinhard, ABB 0 0,00 %
Hugo Reinhard, ABB 0 0,00 %
Herbert Häcker, ABB 0 0,00 %
Team 2020 54 2,85 %
Frank Helmerich, Team 2020 27 50,00 %
Tobias Saam, Team 2020 1 1,85 %
Steffen Ott, Team 2020 1 1,85 %
Tobias Matz, Team 2020 2 3,70 %
Anja Zuber-Bördlein, Team 2020 4 7,41 %
Matthias Fries, Team 2020 4 7,41 %
Ralf Bötsch, Team 2020 7 12,96 %
Maria Luise Spiller, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Petra Kempf, Team 2020 4 7,41 %
Marcel Bezold, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Dr. med. univ. Fabian Köth, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Benjamin Bördlein, Team 2020 1 1,85 %
Mirjam Röhner, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Neumann, Team 2020 1 1,85 %
Thorsten Büttner, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Jakob Jetschni, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Patrick Meindl, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Armin Haschke, Team 2020 0 0,00 %
Florian Köberlein, Team 2020 1 1,85 %
Frank Wiesenmüller, Team 2020 1 1,85 %