0006 Aub
Wahlberechtigte 188
Wähler/innen 67 35,64 %
ungültige Stimmen 2 2,99 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 324 28,90 %
Thomas Helbling, CSU 48 14,81 %
Anton Fischer, CSU 20 6,17 %
Bernhard Weigand, CSU 26 8,02 %
Thomas Fischer, CSU 23 7,10 %
Ruth Scheublein, CSU 32 9,88 %
Karl-Heinz Schönefeld, CSU 21 6,48 %
Jürgen Martin, CSU 9 2,78 %
Thomas Hälker, CSU 12 3,70 %
Torsten Bötsch, CSU 9 2,78 %
Sascha Eckart, CSU 14 4,32 %
Georg Leupold, CSU 12 3,70 %
Ute Zeitz, CSU 9 2,78 %
Sascha Manger, CSU 21 6,48 %
Marco Hahn, CSU 12 3,70 %
Patrick Kuhn, CSU 9 2,78 %
Eugen Rerich, CSU 9 2,78 %
Sergej Trupp, CSU 11 3,40 %
Kai Börger, CSU 11 3,40 %
Katja Ankenbrand, CSU 8 2,47 %
Werner Blum, CSU 8 2,47 %
GRÜNE 4 0,36 %
Sabine Rhein, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Günter Fischer, GRÜNE 4 100,00 %
Michaela Losert-Fischer, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Dieter Jetschni, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Iris Gruppe, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Astrid Tschochner-Kunik, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Veronika Shah, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Doreen Hartung, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
Martina Mauer, GRÜNE 0 0,00 %
SPD 32 2,85 %
Angelika Wilimsky, SPD 7 21,88 %
Dr. Matthias Schmitt, SPD 1 3,13 %
Johann Treubert, SPD 4 12,50 %
Wilhelm Göbel, SPD 1 3,13 %
Katharina Imkeller, SPD 4 12,50 %
Dirk-Andreas Schneider, SPD 1 3,13 %
Rita Leeb, SPD 1 3,13 %
Michael Thewis, SPD 1 3,13 %
Elissavet Savvidou, SPD 1 3,13 %
Gerd Jahrsdörfer, SPD 1 3,13 %
Daniela Heß, SPD 1 3,13 %
Reinhard Wilimsky, SPD 1 3,13 %
Beatrix Noppmann, SPD 1 3,13 %
Jürgen Tepper, SPD 1 3,13 %
Karin Luff, SPD 1 3,13 %
Heinz Noppmann, SPD 1 3,13 %
Elisabeth Krampf, SPD 1 3,13 %
Ulrich Liebelt, SPD 1 3,13 %
Joachim Richter, SPD 1 3,13 %
Günter Schneider, SPD 1 3,13 %
BFW 66 5,89 %
Oliver Haschke, BFW 10 15,15 %
Christine Wehe, BFW 4 6,06 %
Michael Weigand, BFW 14 21,21 %
Andrea Bregulla, BFW 1 1,52 %
Dr. Roland Köth, BFW 7 10,61 %
Melanie Ebner-Linde, BFW 1 1,52 %
Manuel Schulz, BFW 2 3,03 %
Brigitte Schmidt, BFW 1 1,52 %
Thorsten Eckart, BFW 1 1,52 %
Alexander Eschenbach, BFW 7 10,61 %
Armin Harengel, BFW 4 6,06 %
Heike Weber, BFW 1 1,52 %
Oliver Schmitt, BFW 4 6,06 %
Andrea Raab, BFW 3 4,55 %
Katja Wohl-Braun, BFW 1 1,52 %
Steffen Weber, BFW 1 1,52 %
Armin Grell, BFW 1 1,52 %
Ulricke Weigand, BFW 1 1,52 %
Katharina Keller-Haschke, BFW 1 1,52 %
Christian Bregulla, BFW 1 1,52 %
Liste Merkershausen 28 2,50 %
Leslie Dietz, Liste Merkershausen 10 35,71 %
Christine Markert, Liste Merkershausen 6 21,43 %
Achim Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 6 21,43 %
Sascha Ollek, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Philipp Schneider, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Matthias Ullrich, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Nadine Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Max Dittmar, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Markus Helmerich, Liste Merkershausen 2 7,14 %
Angela Ziegler, Liste Merkershausen 1 3,57 %
André Zell, Liste Merkershausen 3 10,71 %
Stefanie Zell, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Stefan Riedl, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Sabrina Keß, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Torsten Balling, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Kuhn, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Andreas Stengel, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Heiko Müller, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Heiko Markert, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Thomas Stühler, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 218 19,45 %
Gerald Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 42 19,27 %
Jens Toennieshen, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 14 6,42 %
Jens Herbst, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 39 17,89 %
Sandy Schubert, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 4 1,83 %
Martin Dittmar, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 5 2,29 %
Ellen Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 7 3,21 %
Thorsten Schmitt, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 3 1,38 %
Frank Mauer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 3 1,38 %
Matthias Wasser, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 49 22,48 %
Lars Bendler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 3 1,38 %
Franz Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 14 6,42 %
Iris Wohl, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 3 1,38 %
Lukas Eschenbach, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 5 2,29 %
Frank Geißler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 3 1,38 %
Christian Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 18 8,26 %
Ralf Helmrich, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 6 2,75 %
Liste Eyershausen 21 1,87 %
Dr. Maria-Theresia Geller, Liste Eyershausen 1 4,76 %
Peter Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 1 4,76 %
Elke Schüller-Wirsing, Liste Eyershausen 2 9,52 %
Felix Homer, Liste Eyershausen 4 19,05 %
Alexander Knop, Liste Eyershausen 1 4,76 %
Max Homer, Liste Eyershausen 4 19,05 %
Simon Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 1 4,76 %
Rainer Habermann, Liste Eyershausen 1 4,76 %
Elke Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 1 4,76 %
Philipp Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 1 4,76 %
Felix Fischer, Liste Eyershausen 1 4,76 %
Bernhard Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 1 4,76 %
Frank Schüll, Liste Eyershausen 1 4,76 %
Anette Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 1 4,76 %
Markus Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Andreas Eschenbach, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Moritz Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Thomas Rützel, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Karolin Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Michael Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Liste Althausen 197 17,57 %
Peter Kuhn, Liste Althausen 45 22,84 %
Nadine Schneider, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Matthias Seufert, Liste Althausen 34 17,26 %
Luise Reiher, Liste Althausen 8 4,06 %
Bruno Waldsachs, Liste Althausen 37 18,78 %
Christian Albert, Liste Althausen 5 2,54 %
Martina Schmitt, Liste Althausen 5 2,54 %
Bernd Seufert, Liste Althausen 12 6,09 %
Christian Frosch, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Anna Bauer, Liste Althausen 14 7,11 %
Tobias Reiher, Liste Althausen 3 1,52 %
Maximilian Kuhn, Liste Althausen 7 3,55 %
Monika Benkert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Silvia Blochmann, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Klaus Bauer, Liste Althausen 18 9,14 %
Bernd Burger, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Ulrike Freitag, Liste Althausen 4 2,03 %
Christoph Schüler, Liste Althausen 2 1,02 %
Bernhard Katzenberger, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Kerstin Seufert, Liste Althausen 3 1,52 %
Liste Untereßfeld 30 2,68 %
Gerhard Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 1 3,33 %
Thomas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 4 13,33 %
Hubertus Reeh, Liste Untereßfeld 1 3,33 %
Heidelore Lang, Liste Untereßfeld 1 3,33 %
Jonas Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 2 6,67 %
Ferdinand Müller, Liste Untereßfeld 2 6,67 %
Christian Eschenbach, Liste Untereßfeld 1 3,33 %
Steffen Werner, Liste Untereßfeld 2 6,67 %
Tobias Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 2 6,67 %
Doris Can, Liste Untereßfeld 1 3,33 %
Guido Jörg, Liste Untereßfeld 1 3,33 %
Ulrich Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 1 3,33 %
Georg Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 1 3,33 %
Monika Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 2 6,67 %
Ellen Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 1 3,33 %
Daniel Böhm, Liste Untereßfeld 1 3,33 %
Lukas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 2 6,67 %
Sandra Thiel, Liste Untereßfeld 1 3,33 %
Felix Menzel, Liste Untereßfeld 2 6,67 %
Dr. Kristina Reitz, Liste Untereßfeld 1 3,33 %
JL 6 0,54 %
Sven Leist, JL 3 50,00 %
Günter Kempf, JL 3 50,00 %
Melanie Schad, JL 0 0,00 %
Wenke Fischer, JL 0 0,00 %
André Ankenbrand, JL 0 0,00 %
Felix Bregulla, JL 0 0,00 %
Gustav Hahn, JL 0 0,00 %
Daniela Hälker, JL 0 0,00 %
Manuel Martin, JL 0 0,00 %
Heiko Eschenbach, JL 0 0,00 %
Felix Rinke, JL 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Ort, JL 0 0,00 %
Annika Börger, JL 0 0,00 %
Andreas Schad, JL 0 0,00 %
Heike Leist, JL 0 0,00 %
ABB 1 0,09 %
Petra Friedl, ABB 0 0,00 %
Julia Zintl, ABB 0 0,00 %
Tanja Rauch, ABB 0 0,00 %
Kathrin Hübner, ABB 0 0,00 %
Tamara Rauch, ABB 0 0,00 %
Ralf Stengel, ABB 0 0,00 %
Christa Lechky, ABB 1 100,00 %
Jutta Tholen, ABB 0 0,00 %
Peter Picciani, ABB 0 0,00 %
Holger Luthardt, ABB 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Schiller-Eggerath, ABB 0 0,00 %
Inge Seegmüller, ABB 0 0,00 %
Timo Bömmel, ABB 0 0,00 %
Nicole Lotspeich, ABB 0 0,00 %
Carola Häcker, ABB 0 0,00 %
Sebastian Mößner, ABB 0 0,00 %
Sabine Guck, ABB 0 0,00 %
Hildegard Reinhard, ABB 0 0,00 %
Hugo Reinhard, ABB 0 0,00 %
Herbert Häcker, ABB 0 0,00 %
Team 2020 194 17,31 %
Frank Helmerich, Team 2020 40 20,62 %
Tobias Saam, Team 2020 11 5,67 %
Steffen Ott, Team 2020 8 4,12 %
Tobias Matz, Team 2020 14 7,22 %
Anja Zuber-Bördlein, Team 2020 11 5,67 %
Matthias Fries, Team 2020 72 37,11 %
Ralf Bötsch, Team 2020 3 1,55 %
Maria Luise Spiller, Team 2020 2 1,03 %
Petra Kempf, Team 2020 2 1,03 %
Marcel Bezold, Team 2020 2 1,03 %
Dr. med. univ. Fabian Köth, Team 2020 2 1,03 %
Benjamin Bördlein, Team 2020 5 2,58 %
Mirjam Röhner, Team 2020 2 1,03 %
Maximilian Neumann, Team 2020 2 1,03 %
Thorsten Büttner, Team 2020 2 1,03 %
Jakob Jetschni, Team 2020 2 1,03 %
Patrick Meindl, Team 2020 2 1,03 %
Armin Haschke, Team 2020 7 3,61 %
Florian Köberlein, Team 2020 2 1,03 %
Frank Wiesenmüller, Team 2020 3 1,55 %