0004 Ipthausen, Teile KÖN
Wahlberechtigte 275
Wähler/innen 50 18,18 %
ungültige Stimmen 1 2,00 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 222 24,26 %
Thomas Helbling, CSU 30 13,51 %
Anton Fischer, CSU 23 10,36 %
Bernhard Weigand, CSU 29 13,06 %
Thomas Fischer, CSU 27 12,16 %
Ruth Scheublein, CSU 26 11,71 %
Karl-Heinz Schönefeld, CSU 13 5,86 %
Jürgen Martin, CSU 7 3,15 %
Thomas Hälker, CSU 6 2,70 %
Torsten Bötsch, CSU 9 4,05 %
Sascha Eckart, CSU 7 3,15 %
Georg Leupold, CSU 4 1,80 %
Ute Zeitz, CSU 5 2,25 %
Sascha Manger, CSU 4 1,80 %
Marco Hahn, CSU 4 1,80 %
Patrick Kuhn, CSU 5 2,25 %
Eugen Rerich, CSU 4 1,80 %
Sergej Trupp, CSU 4 1,80 %
Kai Börger, CSU 4 1,80 %
Katja Ankenbrand, CSU 6 2,70 %
Werner Blum, CSU 5 2,25 %
GRÜNE 47 5,14 %
Sabine Rhein, GRÜNE 18 38,30 %
Günter Fischer, GRÜNE 6 12,77 %
Michaela Losert-Fischer, GRÜNE 5 10,64 %
Dieter Jetschni, GRÜNE 6 12,77 %
Iris Gruppe, GRÜNE 2 4,26 %
Astrid Tschochner-Kunik, GRÜNE 2 4,26 %
Veronika Shah, GRÜNE 4 8,51 %
Doreen Hartung, GRÜNE 2 4,26 %
Martina Mauer, GRÜNE 2 4,26 %
SPD 65 7,10 %
Angelika Wilimsky, SPD 28 43,08 %
Dr. Matthias Schmitt, SPD 12 18,46 %
Johann Treubert, SPD 4 6,15 %
Wilhelm Göbel, SPD 0 0,00 %
Katharina Imkeller, SPD 3 4,62 %
Dirk-Andreas Schneider, SPD 3 4,62 %
Rita Leeb, SPD 0 0,00 %
Michael Thewis, SPD 6 9,23 %
Elissavet Savvidou, SPD 0 0,00 %
Gerd Jahrsdörfer, SPD 2 3,08 %
Daniela Heß, SPD 0 0,00 %
Reinhard Wilimsky, SPD 0 0,00 %
Beatrix Noppmann, SPD 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Tepper, SPD 0 0,00 %
Karin Luff, SPD 0 0,00 %
Heinz Noppmann, SPD 0 0,00 %
Elisabeth Krampf, SPD 0 0,00 %
Ulrich Liebelt, SPD 0 0,00 %
Joachim Richter, SPD 3 4,62 %
Günter Schneider, SPD 4 6,15 %
BFW 124 13,55 %
Oliver Haschke, BFW 35 28,23 %
Christine Wehe, BFW 11 8,87 %
Michael Weigand, BFW 6 4,84 %
Andrea Bregulla, BFW 2 1,61 %
Dr. Roland Köth, BFW 14 11,29 %
Melanie Ebner-Linde, BFW 2 1,61 %
Manuel Schulz, BFW 1 0,81 %
Brigitte Schmidt, BFW 3 2,42 %
Thorsten Eckart, BFW 1 0,81 %
Alexander Eschenbach, BFW 1 0,81 %
Armin Harengel, BFW 16 12,90 %
Heike Weber, BFW 1 0,81 %
Oliver Schmitt, BFW 1 0,81 %
Andrea Raab, BFW 2 1,61 %
Katja Wohl-Braun, BFW 4 3,23 %
Steffen Weber, BFW 2 1,61 %
Armin Grell, BFW 17 13,71 %
Ulricke Weigand, BFW 1 0,81 %
Katharina Keller-Haschke, BFW 2 1,61 %
Christian Bregulla, BFW 2 1,61 %
Liste Merkershausen 16 1,75 %
Leslie Dietz, Liste Merkershausen 8 50,00 %
Christine Markert, Liste Merkershausen 3 18,75 %
Achim Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 1 6,25 %
Sascha Ollek, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Philipp Schneider, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Matthias Ullrich, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Nadine Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Max Dittmar, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Markus Helmerich, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Angela Ziegler, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
André Zell, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Stefanie Zell, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Stefan Riedl, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Sabrina Keß, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Torsten Balling, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Kuhn, Liste Merkershausen 3 18,75 %
Andreas Stengel, Liste Merkershausen 1 6,25 %
Heiko Müller, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Heiko Markert, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Thomas Stühler, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 43 4,70 %
Gerald Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 14 32,56 %
Jens Toennieshen, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Jens Herbst, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 2,33 %
Sandy Schubert, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 4 9,30 %
Martin Dittmar, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 2,33 %
Ellen Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Thorsten Schmitt, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 2,33 %
Frank Mauer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 8 18,60 %
Matthias Wasser, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Lars Bendler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Franz Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 3 6,98 %
Iris Wohl, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 8 18,60 %
Lukas Eschenbach, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Frank Geißler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 2,33 %
Christian Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 0 0,00 %
Ralf Helmrich, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2 4,65 %
Liste Eyershausen 18 1,97 %
Dr. Maria-Theresia Geller, Liste Eyershausen 3 16,67 %
Peter Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Elke Schüller-Wirsing, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Felix Homer, Liste Eyershausen 7 38,89 %
Alexander Knop, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Max Homer, Liste Eyershausen 4 22,22 %
Simon Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Rainer Habermann, Liste Eyershausen 1 5,56 %
Elke Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Philipp Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Felix Fischer, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Bernhard Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Frank Schüll, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Anette Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Markus Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 3 16,67 %
Andreas Eschenbach, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Moritz Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Thomas Rützel, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Karolin Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Michael Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Liste Althausen 7 0,77 %
Peter Kuhn, Liste Althausen 4 57,14 %
Nadine Schneider, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Matthias Seufert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Luise Reiher, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Bruno Waldsachs, Liste Althausen 1 14,29 %
Christian Albert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Martina Schmitt, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Bernd Seufert, Liste Althausen 1 14,29 %
Christian Frosch, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Anna Bauer, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Tobias Reiher, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Kuhn, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Monika Benkert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Silvia Blochmann, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Klaus Bauer, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Bernd Burger, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Ulrike Freitag, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Christoph Schüler, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Bernhard Katzenberger, Liste Althausen 1 14,29 %
Kerstin Seufert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Liste Untereßfeld 7 0,77 %
Gerhard Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 3 42,86 %
Thomas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Hubertus Reeh, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Heidelore Lang, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Jonas Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 1 14,29 %
Ferdinand Müller, Liste Untereßfeld 1 14,29 %
Christian Eschenbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Steffen Werner, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Tobias Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 1 14,29 %
Doris Can, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Guido Jörg, Liste Untereßfeld 1 14,29 %
Ulrich Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Georg Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Monika Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Ellen Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Daniel Böhm, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Lukas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Sandra Thiel, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Felix Menzel, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Dr. Kristina Reitz, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
JL 71 7,76 %
Sven Leist, JL 7 9,86 %
Günter Kempf, JL 27 38,03 %
Melanie Schad, JL 2 2,82 %
Wenke Fischer, JL 5 7,04 %
André Ankenbrand, JL 5 7,04 %
Felix Bregulla, JL 4 5,63 %
Gustav Hahn, JL 13 18,31 %
Daniela Hälker, JL 1 1,41 %
Manuel Martin, JL 1 1,41 %
Heiko Eschenbach, JL 1 1,41 %
Felix Rinke, JL 1 1,41 %
Maximilian Ort, JL 1 1,41 %
Annika Börger, JL 1 1,41 %
Andreas Schad, JL 1 1,41 %
Heike Leist, JL 1 1,41 %
ABB 41 4,48 %
Petra Friedl, ABB 4 9,76 %
Julia Zintl, ABB 4 9,76 %
Tanja Rauch, ABB 6 14,63 %
Kathrin Hübner, ABB 0 0,00 %
Tamara Rauch, ABB 3 7,32 %
Ralf Stengel, ABB 8 19,51 %
Christa Lechky, ABB 7 17,07 %
Jutta Tholen, ABB 1 2,44 %
Peter Picciani, ABB 2 4,88 %
Holger Luthardt, ABB 3 7,32 %
Gabriele Schiller-Eggerath, ABB 0 0,00 %
Inge Seegmüller, ABB 0 0,00 %
Timo Bömmel, ABB 0 0,00 %
Nicole Lotspeich, ABB 0 0,00 %
Carola Häcker, ABB 1 2,44 %
Sebastian Mößner, ABB 0 0,00 %
Sabine Guck, ABB 0 0,00 %
Hildegard Reinhard, ABB 0 0,00 %
Hugo Reinhard, ABB 0 0,00 %
Herbert Häcker, ABB 2 4,88 %
Team 2020 254 27,76 %
Frank Helmerich, Team 2020 55 21,65 %
Tobias Saam, Team 2020 23 9,06 %
Steffen Ott, Team 2020 27 10,63 %
Tobias Matz, Team 2020 18 7,09 %
Anja Zuber-Bördlein, Team 2020 10 3,94 %
Matthias Fries, Team 2020 11 4,33 %
Ralf Bötsch, Team 2020 6 2,36 %
Maria Luise Spiller, Team 2020 10 3,94 %
Petra Kempf, Team 2020 14 5,51 %
Marcel Bezold, Team 2020 8 3,15 %
Dr. med. univ. Fabian Köth, Team 2020 18 7,09 %
Benjamin Bördlein, Team 2020 5 1,97 %
Mirjam Röhner, Team 2020 6 2,36 %
Maximilian Neumann, Team 2020 3 1,18 %
Thorsten Büttner, Team 2020 8 3,15 %
Jakob Jetschni, Team 2020 3 1,18 %
Patrick Meindl, Team 2020 4 1,57 %
Armin Haschke, Team 2020 9 3,54 %
Florian Köberlein, Team 2020 7 2,76 %
Frank Wiesenmüller, Team 2020 9 3,54 %