0003 KÖN Ost
Wahlberechtigte 963
Wähler/innen 123 12,77 %
ungültige Stimmen 7 5,69 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 605 27,55 %
Thomas Helbling, CSU 73 12,07 %
Anton Fischer, CSU 36 5,95 %
Bernhard Weigand, CSU 46 7,60 %
Thomas Fischer, CSU 39 6,45 %
Ruth Scheublein, CSU 29 4,79 %
Karl-Heinz Schönefeld, CSU 25 4,13 %
Jürgen Martin, CSU 34 5,62 %
Thomas Hälker, CSU 42 6,94 %
Torsten Bötsch, CSU 31 5,12 %
Sascha Eckart, CSU 29 4,79 %
Georg Leupold, CSU 29 4,79 %
Ute Zeitz, CSU 15 2,48 %
Sascha Manger, CSU 30 4,96 %
Marco Hahn, CSU 21 3,47 %
Patrick Kuhn, CSU 26 4,30 %
Eugen Rerich, CSU 22 3,64 %
Sergej Trupp, CSU 26 4,30 %
Kai Börger, CSU 16 2,64 %
Katja Ankenbrand, CSU 24 3,97 %
Werner Blum, CSU 12 1,98 %
GRÜNE 174 7,92 %
Sabine Rhein, GRÜNE 38 21,84 %
Günter Fischer, GRÜNE 27 15,52 %
Michaela Losert-Fischer, GRÜNE 13 7,47 %
Dieter Jetschni, GRÜNE 26 14,94 %
Iris Gruppe, GRÜNE 8 4,60 %
Astrid Tschochner-Kunik, GRÜNE 26 14,94 %
Veronika Shah, GRÜNE 5 2,87 %
Doreen Hartung, GRÜNE 20 11,49 %
Martina Mauer, GRÜNE 11 6,32 %
SPD 193 8,79 %
Angelika Wilimsky, SPD 33 17,10 %
Dr. Matthias Schmitt, SPD 7 3,63 %
Johann Treubert, SPD 23 11,92 %
Wilhelm Göbel, SPD 10 5,18 %
Katharina Imkeller, SPD 18 9,33 %
Dirk-Andreas Schneider, SPD 14 7,25 %
Rita Leeb, SPD 14 7,25 %
Michael Thewis, SPD 8 4,15 %
Elissavet Savvidou, SPD 6 3,11 %
Gerd Jahrsdörfer, SPD 8 4,15 %
Daniela Heß, SPD 10 5,18 %
Reinhard Wilimsky, SPD 5 2,59 %
Beatrix Noppmann, SPD 6 3,11 %
Jürgen Tepper, SPD 2 1,04 %
Karin Luff, SPD 9 4,66 %
Heinz Noppmann, SPD 2 1,04 %
Elisabeth Krampf, SPD 2 1,04 %
Ulrich Liebelt, SPD 2 1,04 %
Joachim Richter, SPD 10 5,18 %
Günter Schneider, SPD 4 2,07 %
BFW 293 13,34 %
Oliver Haschke, BFW 67 22,87 %
Christine Wehe, BFW 24 8,19 %
Michael Weigand, BFW 15 5,12 %
Andrea Bregulla, BFW 16 5,46 %
Dr. Roland Köth, BFW 25 8,53 %
Melanie Ebner-Linde, BFW 21 7,17 %
Manuel Schulz, BFW 8 2,73 %
Brigitte Schmidt, BFW 15 5,12 %
Thorsten Eckart, BFW 24 8,19 %
Alexander Eschenbach, BFW 9 3,07 %
Armin Harengel, BFW 11 3,75 %
Heike Weber, BFW 9 3,07 %
Oliver Schmitt, BFW 8 2,73 %
Andrea Raab, BFW 9 3,07 %
Katja Wohl-Braun, BFW 7 2,39 %
Steffen Weber, BFW 2 0,68 %
Armin Grell, BFW 7 2,39 %
Ulricke Weigand, BFW 2 0,68 %
Katharina Keller-Haschke, BFW 7 2,39 %
Christian Bregulla, BFW 7 2,39 %
Liste Merkershausen 89 4,05 %
Leslie Dietz, Liste Merkershausen 17 19,10 %
Christine Markert, Liste Merkershausen 13 14,61 %
Achim Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 13 14,61 %
Sascha Ollek, Liste Merkershausen 4 4,49 %
Philipp Schneider, Liste Merkershausen 4 4,49 %
Matthias Ullrich, Liste Merkershausen 4 4,49 %
Nadine Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 3 3,37 %
Max Dittmar, Liste Merkershausen 4 4,49 %
Markus Helmerich, Liste Merkershausen 1 1,12 %
Angela Ziegler, Liste Merkershausen 6 6,74 %
André Zell, Liste Merkershausen 7 7,87 %
Stefanie Zell, Liste Merkershausen 7 7,87 %
Stefan Riedl, Liste Merkershausen 1 1,12 %
Sabrina Keß, Liste Merkershausen 1 1,12 %
Torsten Balling, Liste Merkershausen 1 1,12 %
Jürgen Kuhn, Liste Merkershausen 2 2,25 %
Andreas Stengel, Liste Merkershausen 1 1,12 %
Heiko Müller, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Heiko Markert, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Thomas Stühler, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 81 3,69 %
Gerald Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 29 35,80 %
Jens Toennieshen, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 18 22,22 %
Jens Herbst, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2 2,47 %
Sandy Schubert, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2 2,47 %
Martin Dittmar, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 1,23 %
Ellen Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 1,23 %
Thorsten Schmitt, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2 2,47 %
Frank Mauer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 6 7,41 %
Matthias Wasser, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 3 3,70 %
Lars Bendler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 1,23 %
Franz Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2 2,47 %
Iris Wohl, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2 2,47 %
Lukas Eschenbach, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2 2,47 %
Frank Geißler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2 2,47 %
Christian Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2 2,47 %
Ralf Helmrich, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 6 7,41 %
Liste Eyershausen 26 1,18 %
Dr. Maria-Theresia Geller, Liste Eyershausen 1 3,85 %
Peter Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 2 7,69 %
Elke Schüller-Wirsing, Liste Eyershausen 2 7,69 %
Felix Homer, Liste Eyershausen 3 11,54 %
Alexander Knop, Liste Eyershausen 3 11,54 %
Max Homer, Liste Eyershausen 9 34,62 %
Simon Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 1 3,85 %
Rainer Habermann, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Elke Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Philipp Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Felix Fischer, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Bernhard Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 1 3,85 %
Frank Schüll, Liste Eyershausen 1 3,85 %
Anette Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 2 7,69 %
Markus Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Andreas Eschenbach, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Moritz Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 1 3,85 %
Thomas Rützel, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Karolin Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Michael Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Liste Althausen 19 0,87 %
Peter Kuhn, Liste Althausen 1 5,26 %
Nadine Schneider, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Matthias Seufert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Luise Reiher, Liste Althausen 1 5,26 %
Bruno Waldsachs, Liste Althausen 3 15,79 %
Christian Albert, Liste Althausen 1 5,26 %
Martina Schmitt, Liste Althausen 1 5,26 %
Bernd Seufert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Christian Frosch, Liste Althausen 3 15,79 %
Anna Bauer, Liste Althausen 1 5,26 %
Tobias Reiher, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Kuhn, Liste Althausen 1 5,26 %
Monika Benkert, Liste Althausen 5 26,32 %
Silvia Blochmann, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Klaus Bauer, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Bernd Burger, Liste Althausen 1 5,26 %
Ulrike Freitag, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Christoph Schüler, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Bernhard Katzenberger, Liste Althausen 1 5,26 %
Kerstin Seufert, Liste Althausen 0 0,00 %
Liste Untereßfeld 9 0,41 %
Gerhard Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Thomas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 1 11,11 %
Hubertus Reeh, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Heidelore Lang, Liste Untereßfeld 1 11,11 %
Jonas Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Ferdinand Müller, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Christian Eschenbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Steffen Werner, Liste Untereßfeld 2 22,22 %
Tobias Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Doris Can, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Guido Jörg, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Ulrich Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 1 11,11 %
Georg Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Monika Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Ellen Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Daniel Böhm, Liste Untereßfeld 0 0,00 %
Lukas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 1 11,11 %
Sandra Thiel, Liste Untereßfeld 1 11,11 %
Felix Menzel, Liste Untereßfeld 1 11,11 %
Dr. Kristina Reitz, Liste Untereßfeld 1 11,11 %
JL 152 6,92 %
Sven Leist, JL 13 8,55 %
Günter Kempf, JL 16 10,53 %
Melanie Schad, JL 18 11,84 %
Wenke Fischer, JL 8 5,26 %
André Ankenbrand, JL 12 7,89 %
Felix Bregulla, JL 10 6,58 %
Gustav Hahn, JL 20 13,16 %
Daniela Hälker, JL 6 3,95 %
Manuel Martin, JL 9 5,92 %
Heiko Eschenbach, JL 16 10,53 %
Felix Rinke, JL 7 4,61 %
Maximilian Ort, JL 5 3,29 %
Annika Börger, JL 3 1,97 %
Andreas Schad, JL 3 1,97 %
Heike Leist, JL 6 3,95 %
ABB 126 5,74 %
Petra Friedl, ABB 19 15,08 %
Julia Zintl, ABB 5 3,97 %
Tanja Rauch, ABB 7 5,56 %
Kathrin Hübner, ABB 7 5,56 %
Tamara Rauch, ABB 7 5,56 %
Ralf Stengel, ABB 5 3,97 %
Christa Lechky, ABB 7 5,56 %
Jutta Tholen, ABB 4 3,17 %
Peter Picciani, ABB 5 3,97 %
Holger Luthardt, ABB 8 6,35 %
Gabriele Schiller-Eggerath, ABB 4 3,17 %
Inge Seegmüller, ABB 9 7,14 %
Timo Bömmel, ABB 8 6,35 %
Nicole Lotspeich, ABB 4 3,17 %
Carola Häcker, ABB 6 4,76 %
Sebastian Mößner, ABB 3 2,38 %
Sabine Guck, ABB 3 2,38 %
Hildegard Reinhard, ABB 3 2,38 %
Hugo Reinhard, ABB 3 2,38 %
Herbert Häcker, ABB 9 7,14 %
Team 2020 429 19,54 %
Frank Helmerich, Team 2020 74 17,25 %
Tobias Saam, Team 2020 39 9,09 %
Steffen Ott, Team 2020 40 9,32 %
Tobias Matz, Team 2020 26 6,06 %
Anja Zuber-Bördlein, Team 2020 25 5,83 %
Matthias Fries, Team 2020 19 4,43 %
Ralf Bötsch, Team 2020 15 3,50 %
Maria Luise Spiller, Team 2020 13 3,03 %
Petra Kempf, Team 2020 21 4,90 %
Marcel Bezold, Team 2020 13 3,03 %
Dr. med. univ. Fabian Köth, Team 2020 21 4,90 %
Benjamin Bördlein, Team 2020 14 3,26 %
Mirjam Röhner, Team 2020 12 2,80 %
Maximilian Neumann, Team 2020 14 3,26 %
Thorsten Büttner, Team 2020 11 2,56 %
Jakob Jetschni, Team 2020 13 3,03 %
Patrick Meindl, Team 2020 11 2,56 %
Armin Haschke, Team 2020 13 3,03 %
Florian Köberlein, Team 2020 16 3,73 %
Frank Wiesenmüller, Team 2020 19 4,43 %