0002 KÖN Mitte Süd
Wahlberechtigte 1.132
Wähler/innen 167 14,75 %
ungültige Stimmen 8 4,79 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 941 32,45 %
Thomas Helbling, CSU 120 12,75 %
Anton Fischer, CSU 71 7,55 %
Bernhard Weigand, CSU 93 9,88 %
Thomas Fischer, CSU 76 8,08 %
Ruth Scheublein, CSU 58 6,16 %
Karl-Heinz Schönefeld, CSU 43 4,57 %
Jürgen Martin, CSU 50 5,31 %
Thomas Hälker, CSU 53 5,63 %
Torsten Bötsch, CSU 31 3,29 %
Sascha Eckart, CSU 40 4,25 %
Georg Leupold, CSU 30 3,19 %
Ute Zeitz, CSU 31 3,29 %
Sascha Manger, CSU 39 4,14 %
Marco Hahn, CSU 39 4,14 %
Patrick Kuhn, CSU 34 3,61 %
Eugen Rerich, CSU 26 2,76 %
Sergej Trupp, CSU 27 2,87 %
Kai Börger, CSU 29 3,08 %
Katja Ankenbrand, CSU 31 3,29 %
Werner Blum, CSU 20 2,13 %
GRÜNE 263 9,07 %
Sabine Rhein, GRÜNE 49 18,63 %
Günter Fischer, GRÜNE 46 17,49 %
Michaela Losert-Fischer, GRÜNE 30 11,41 %
Dieter Jetschni, GRÜNE 37 14,07 %
Iris Gruppe, GRÜNE 18 6,84 %
Astrid Tschochner-Kunik, GRÜNE 21 7,98 %
Veronika Shah, GRÜNE 24 9,13 %
Doreen Hartung, GRÜNE 21 7,98 %
Martina Mauer, GRÜNE 17 6,46 %
SPD 184 6,34 %
Angelika Wilimsky, SPD 45 24,46 %
Dr. Matthias Schmitt, SPD 8 4,35 %
Johann Treubert, SPD 16 8,70 %
Wilhelm Göbel, SPD 8 4,35 %
Katharina Imkeller, SPD 8 4,35 %
Dirk-Andreas Schneider, SPD 3 1,63 %
Rita Leeb, SPD 12 6,52 %
Michael Thewis, SPD 14 7,61 %
Elissavet Savvidou, SPD 15 8,15 %
Gerd Jahrsdörfer, SPD 13 7,07 %
Daniela Heß, SPD 6 3,26 %
Reinhard Wilimsky, SPD 7 3,80 %
Beatrix Noppmann, SPD 3 1,63 %
Jürgen Tepper, SPD 4 2,17 %
Karin Luff, SPD 6 3,26 %
Heinz Noppmann, SPD 3 1,63 %
Elisabeth Krampf, SPD 4 2,17 %
Ulrich Liebelt, SPD 3 1,63 %
Joachim Richter, SPD 3 1,63 %
Günter Schneider, SPD 3 1,63 %
BFW 356 12,28 %
Oliver Haschke, BFW 34 9,55 %
Christine Wehe, BFW 35 9,83 %
Michael Weigand, BFW 46 12,92 %
Andrea Bregulla, BFW 33 9,27 %
Dr. Roland Köth, BFW 36 10,11 %
Melanie Ebner-Linde, BFW 26 7,30 %
Manuel Schulz, BFW 18 5,06 %
Brigitte Schmidt, BFW 13 3,65 %
Thorsten Eckart, BFW 17 4,78 %
Alexander Eschenbach, BFW 15 4,21 %
Armin Harengel, BFW 13 3,65 %
Heike Weber, BFW 10 2,81 %
Oliver Schmitt, BFW 13 3,65 %
Andrea Raab, BFW 12 3,37 %
Katja Wohl-Braun, BFW 5 1,40 %
Steffen Weber, BFW 7 1,97 %
Armin Grell, BFW 8 2,25 %
Ulricke Weigand, BFW 6 1,69 %
Katharina Keller-Haschke, BFW 3 0,84 %
Christian Bregulla, BFW 6 1,69 %
Liste Merkershausen 21 0,72 %
Leslie Dietz, Liste Merkershausen 6 28,57 %
Christine Markert, Liste Merkershausen 3 14,29 %
Achim Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 4 19,05 %
Sascha Ollek, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Philipp Schneider, Liste Merkershausen 3 14,29 %
Matthias Ullrich, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Nadine Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 1 4,76 %
Max Dittmar, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Markus Helmerich, Liste Merkershausen 1 4,76 %
Angela Ziegler, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
André Zell, Liste Merkershausen 1 4,76 %
Stefanie Zell, Liste Merkershausen 2 9,52 %
Stefan Riedl, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Sabrina Keß, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Torsten Balling, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Kuhn, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Andreas Stengel, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Heiko Müller, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Heiko Markert, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Thomas Stühler, Liste Merkershausen 0 0,00 %
Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 79 2,72 %
Gerald Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 34 43,04 %
Jens Toennieshen, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 15 18,99 %
Jens Herbst, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 1,27 %
Sandy Schubert, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 4 5,06 %
Martin Dittmar, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 1,27 %
Ellen Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 5 6,33 %
Thorsten Schmitt, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2 2,53 %
Frank Mauer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 4 5,06 %
Matthias Wasser, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 1,27 %
Lars Bendler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 1,27 %
Franz Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 1,27 %
Iris Wohl, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2 2,53 %
Lukas Eschenbach, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 1 1,27 %
Frank Geißler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 3 3,80 %
Christian Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2 2,53 %
Ralf Helmrich, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2 2,53 %
Liste Eyershausen 47 1,62 %
Dr. Maria-Theresia Geller, Liste Eyershausen 6 12,77 %
Peter Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 3 6,38 %
Elke Schüller-Wirsing, Liste Eyershausen 3 6,38 %
Felix Homer, Liste Eyershausen 6 12,77 %
Alexander Knop, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Max Homer, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Simon Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 10 21,28 %
Rainer Habermann, Liste Eyershausen 3 6,38 %
Elke Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Philipp Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Felix Fischer, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Bernhard Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Frank Schüll, Liste Eyershausen 3 6,38 %
Anette Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 3 6,38 %
Markus Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Andreas Eschenbach, Liste Eyershausen 3 6,38 %
Moritz Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 3 6,38 %
Thomas Rützel, Liste Eyershausen 1 2,13 %
Karolin Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 0 0,00 %
Michael Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 3 6,38 %
Liste Althausen 73 2,52 %
Peter Kuhn, Liste Althausen 11 15,07 %
Nadine Schneider, Liste Althausen 1 1,37 %
Matthias Seufert, Liste Althausen 6 8,22 %
Luise Reiher, Liste Althausen 4 5,48 %
Bruno Waldsachs, Liste Althausen 12 16,44 %
Christian Albert, Liste Althausen 1 1,37 %
Martina Schmitt, Liste Althausen 3 4,11 %
Bernd Seufert, Liste Althausen 2 2,74 %
Christian Frosch, Liste Althausen 1 1,37 %
Anna Bauer, Liste Althausen 9 12,33 %
Tobias Reiher, Liste Althausen 6 8,22 %
Maximilian Kuhn, Liste Althausen 1 1,37 %
Monika Benkert, Liste Althausen 2 2,74 %
Silvia Blochmann, Liste Althausen 1 1,37 %
Klaus Bauer, Liste Althausen 2 2,74 %
Bernd Burger, Liste Althausen 1 1,37 %
Ulrike Freitag, Liste Althausen 1 1,37 %
Christoph Schüler, Liste Althausen 5 6,85 %
Bernhard Katzenberger, Liste Althausen 2 2,74 %
Kerstin Seufert, Liste Althausen 2 2,74 %
Liste Untereßfeld 72 2,48 %
Gerhard Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 7 9,72 %
Thomas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 2 2,78 %
Hubertus Reeh, Liste Untereßfeld 2 2,78 %
Heidelore Lang, Liste Untereßfeld 2 2,78 %
Jonas Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 5 6,94 %
Ferdinand Müller, Liste Untereßfeld 6 8,33 %
Christian Eschenbach, Liste Untereßfeld 2 2,78 %
Steffen Werner, Liste Untereßfeld 3 4,17 %
Tobias Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 8 11,11 %
Doris Can, Liste Untereßfeld 3 4,17 %
Guido Jörg, Liste Untereßfeld 8 11,11 %
Ulrich Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 3 4,17 %
Georg Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 3 4,17 %
Monika Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 3 4,17 %
Ellen Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 5 6,94 %
Daniel Böhm, Liste Untereßfeld 2 2,78 %
Lukas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 2 2,78 %
Sandra Thiel, Liste Untereßfeld 2 2,78 %
Felix Menzel, Liste Untereßfeld 2 2,78 %
Dr. Kristina Reitz, Liste Untereßfeld 2 2,78 %
JL 73 2,52 %
Sven Leist, JL 9 12,33 %
Günter Kempf, JL 13 17,81 %
Melanie Schad, JL 6 8,22 %
Wenke Fischer, JL 8 10,96 %
André Ankenbrand, JL 3 4,11 %
Felix Bregulla, JL 1 1,37 %
Gustav Hahn, JL 2 2,74 %
Daniela Hälker, JL 5 6,85 %
Manuel Martin, JL 4 5,48 %
Heiko Eschenbach, JL 5 6,85 %
Felix Rinke, JL 1 1,37 %
Maximilian Ort, JL 8 10,96 %
Annika Börger, JL 2 2,74 %
Andreas Schad, JL 1 1,37 %
Heike Leist, JL 5 6,85 %
ABB 132 4,55 %
Petra Friedl, ABB 23 17,42 %
Julia Zintl, ABB 11 8,33 %
Tanja Rauch, ABB 5 3,79 %
Kathrin Hübner, ABB 9 6,82 %
Tamara Rauch, ABB 8 6,06 %
Ralf Stengel, ABB 14 10,61 %
Christa Lechky, ABB 5 3,79 %
Jutta Tholen, ABB 5 3,79 %
Peter Picciani, ABB 6 4,55 %
Holger Luthardt, ABB 9 6,82 %
Gabriele Schiller-Eggerath, ABB 2 1,52 %
Inge Seegmüller, ABB 2 1,52 %
Timo Bömmel, ABB 2 1,52 %
Nicole Lotspeich, ABB 2 1,52 %
Carola Häcker, ABB 10 7,58 %
Sebastian Mößner, ABB 6 4,55 %
Sabine Guck, ABB 3 2,27 %
Hildegard Reinhard, ABB 2 1,52 %
Hugo Reinhard, ABB 2 1,52 %
Herbert Häcker, ABB 6 4,55 %
Team 2020 659 22,72 %
Frank Helmerich, Team 2020 113 17,15 %
Tobias Saam, Team 2020 55 8,35 %
Steffen Ott, Team 2020 41 6,22 %
Tobias Matz, Team 2020 42 6,37 %
Anja Zuber-Bördlein, Team 2020 38 5,77 %
Matthias Fries, Team 2020 24 3,64 %
Ralf Bötsch, Team 2020 30 4,55 %
Maria Luise Spiller, Team 2020 19 2,88 %
Petra Kempf, Team 2020 32 4,86 %
Marcel Bezold, Team 2020 26 3,95 %
Dr. med. univ. Fabian Köth, Team 2020 38 5,77 %
Benjamin Bördlein, Team 2020 23 3,49 %
Mirjam Röhner, Team 2020 16 2,43 %
Maximilian Neumann, Team 2020 23 3,49 %
Thorsten Büttner, Team 2020 22 3,34 %
Jakob Jetschni, Team 2020 22 3,34 %
Patrick Meindl, Team 2020 29 4,40 %
Armin Haschke, Team 2020 23 3,49 %
Florian Köberlein, Team 2020 17 2,58 %
Frank Wiesenmüller, Team 2020 26 3,95 %