Gemeinde Strahlungen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(2 von 2 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 762
Wähler/innen 533 69,95 %
ungültige Stimmen 14 2,63 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 14.528 67,07 %
Thomas Habermann, CSU 838 5,77 %
Birgit Erb, CSU 388 2,67 %
Martin Schmitt, CSU 602 4,14 %
Juliane Demar, CSU 384 2,64 %
Frank Vetter, CSU 128 0,88 %
Christiane Hanshans, CSU 316 2,18 %
Thomas Helbling, CSU 168 1,16 %
Karola Back, CSU 992 6,83 %
Josef Demar, CSU 354 2,44 %
Sonja Reubelt, CSU 288 1,98 %
Thomas Bruckmüller, CSU 286 1,97 %
Daniela Mültner, CSU 171 1,18 %
Steffen Malzer, CSU 130 0,89 %
Marion Ledermann, CSU 115 0,79 %
Bastian Steinbach, CSU 713 4,91 %
Cornelia Dahinten, CSU 174 1,20 %
Georg Seiffert, CSU 147 1,01 %
Annemarie Zeisner, CSU 412 2,84 %
Peter Suckfüll, CSU 162 1,12 %
Ruth Scheublein, CSU 211 1,45 %
Christof Herbert, CSU 293 2,02 %
Gabriele Gröschel, CSU 366 2,52 %
Richard Knaier, CSU 498 3,43 %
Angelika Götz, CSU 168 1,16 %
Bruno Werner, CSU 119 0,82 %
Eva Böhm, CSU 120 0,83 %
Mathias Gerstner, CSU 115 0,79 %
Alexandra Gensler, CSU 156 1,07 %
Stefan Schmöger, CSU 236 1,62 %
Anja Seufert, CSU 244 1,68 %
Marco Heinickel, CSU 389 2,68 %
Stephan Biedermann, CSU 183 1,26 %
Carolin Klein, CSU 188 1,29 %
Florian Kraus, CSU 130 0,89 %
Matthias Liebst, CSU 131 0,90 %
Gabriele Schmitt, CSU 317 2,18 %
Rudolf Zehe, CSU 178 1,23 %
Thomas Fischer, CSU 98 0,67 %
Kerstin Schneyer, CSU 119 0,82 %
Jürgen Heusinger, CSU 125 0,86 %
Wolfgang Seifert, CSU 131 0,90 %
Annekatrin Höppner, CSU 85 0,59 %
Florian Liening-Ewert, CSU 83 0,57 %
Johannes Hümpfner, CSU 882 6,07 %
Franziska Hild, CSU 304 2,09 %
Josef Rieken, CSU 137 0,94 %
Bernd Roßmanith, CSU 99 0,68 %
Monika Heumann, CSU 83 0,57 %
Roland Krisam, CSU 411 2,83 %
Thomas Fischer, CSU 88 0,61 %
Petra Huttarsch-Lutz, CSU 102 0,70 %
Manfred Markert, CSU 76 0,52 %
Friedolin Link, CSU 106 0,73 %
Kerstin Kießner, CSU 138 0,95 %
Thomas Wagner, CSU 66 0,45 %
Joanna Andrejaszko-Izdebska, CSU 72 0,50 %
Julian Herbert, CSU 92 0,63 %
Kathrin Hofmann, CSU 110 0,76 %
Georg Menninger, CSU 136 0,94 %
Andrea Kleinert, CSU 175 1,20 %
GRÜNE 2.133 9,85 %
Birgit Reder-Zirkelbach, GRÜNE 121 5,67 %
Yatin Shah, GRÜNE 162 7,59 %
Klara May, GRÜNE 115 5,39 %
Karl Breitenbücher, GRÜNE 158 7,41 %
Carmen-Sita Kronester, GRÜNE 83 3,89 %
Winfried Christ, GRÜNE 35 1,64 %
Monique Trautmann, GRÜNE 51 2,39 %
Fynn Drees, GRÜNE 38 1,78 %
Dagmar Richter, GRÜNE 44 2,06 %
Johannes Jessenberger, GRÜNE 25 1,17 %
Eva Hartmann, GRÜNE 23 1,08 %
Daniel Doser, GRÜNE 42 1,97 %
Annette Rabenstein, GRÜNE 31 1,45 %
Eberhard Räder, GRÜNE 53 2,48 %
Sabine Nasner, GRÜNE 43 2,02 %
Klaus Schmitt, GRÜNE 33 1,55 %
Jutta Helm, GRÜNE 40 1,88 %
Norbert Dietzel, GRÜNE 47 2,20 %
Clara Maiwald, GRÜNE 45 2,11 %
Tobias Saam, GRÜNE 57 2,67 %
Judith Schleicher, GRÜNE 33 1,55 %
Gernot Merklein, GRÜNE 28 1,31 %
Michaela Losert-Fischer, GRÜNE 21 0,98 %
Jochen Rudolph, GRÜNE 22 1,03 %
Iris Gruppe, GRÜNE 27 1,27 %
Dr. med. Eckhard Meinshausen, GRÜNE 27 1,27 %
Carina Warmuth, GRÜNE 27 1,27 %
Matthias Fries, GRÜNE 24 1,13 %
Tanya Müller, GRÜNE 21 0,98 %
Marco Schmitt, GRÜNE 45 2,11 %
Martina Heinrich, GRÜNE 20 0,94 %
Udo Schulz, GRÜNE 26 1,22 %
Margarete Bieber, GRÜNE 33 1,55 %
Dieter Esau, GRÜNE 26 1,22 %
Ute Bernhardt-Fiedler, GRÜNE 37 1,73 %
Christian Lingg, GRÜNE 22 1,03 %
Andrea May-Gottwald, GRÜNE 40 1,88 %
Marius Fischer, GRÜNE 19 0,89 %
Conny Voll, GRÜNE 33 1,55 %
Arvid Löflund, GRÜNE 17 0,80 %
Sabine Weißberg, GRÜNE 31 1,45 %
Peter Högn, GRÜNE 23 1,08 %
Doreen Hartung, GRÜNE 35 1,64 %
Alfred Werner, GRÜNE 17 0,80 %
Gerlinde Büttner, GRÜNE 21 0,98 %
Adolphe Tchofo, GRÜNE 18 0,84 %
Kornelia Seith, GRÜNE 28 1,31 %
Benedikt Büttner, GRÜNE 17 0,80 %
Irene Brunhuber, GRÜNE 19 0,89 %
Rupert Voll, GRÜNE 19 0,89 %
Regine Merz-Schoppik, GRÜNE 19 0,89 %
Daniel Weipert, GRÜNE 17 0,80 %
Angelika Högn-Kößler, GRÜNE 22 1,03 %
Karsten Müller, GRÜNE 14 0,66 %
Elke Eschenbach, GRÜNE 39 1,83 %
FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 3.235 14,93 %
Gerald Pittner, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 242 7,48 %
Michael Werner, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 143 4,42 %
Irmgard Seifert, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 26 0,80 %
Michael Kraus, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 35 1,08 %
Sonja Rahm, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 87 2,69 %
Tobias Seufert, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 28 0,87 %
Frank Helmerich, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 34 1,05 %
Bruno Altrichter, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 350 10,82 %
Eberhard Streit, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 63 1,95 %
Stefan Hippeli, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 22 0,68 %
Egon Sturm, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 53 1,64 %
Ulrich Waldsachs, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 34 1,05 %
Thomas Dietz, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 24 0,74 %
Elke Bezold-Nikolaus, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 94 2,91 %
Brigitte Schmidt, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 33 1,02 %
Georg Ortloff, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 43 1,33 %
Christine Wehe, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 29 0,90 %
Karmen Wille, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 18 0,56 %
Wolfgang Enders, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 40 1,24 %
Georg Straub, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 221 6,83 %
Michael Weigand, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 20 0,62 %
Klaus Mültner, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 28 0,87 %
Ulrich Leber, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 96 2,97 %
Karola Scheller, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 22 0,68 %
Diana Pachovsky, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 22 0,68 %
Bernhard Rösch, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 237 7,33 %
Nicole Seemann, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 31 0,96 %
Viola Neugebauer, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 73 2,26 %
Steffen Röder, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 25 0,77 %
Sabine Buß, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 27 0,83 %
Joachim Leber, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 28 0,87 %
Marion Kaminski, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 226 6,99 %
Bernhard Kießner, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 64 1,98 %
Alexander Hahn, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 21 0,65 %
Wenke Fischer, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 31 0,96 %
Eva Kimmel, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 19 0,59 %
Christian Bregulla, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 34 1,05 %
Karina Werner, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 25 0,77 %
Ramona Ditzel-Späth, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 22 0,68 %
Jana Rösner, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 21 0,65 %
Klemens Damm, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 15 0,46 %
Wolfgang Schlegel, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 27 0,83 %
Jürgen Seufert, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 33 1,02 %
Christoph Stiel, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 26 0,80 %
Martin Schäfer, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 25 0,77 %
Hartmut Fries, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 14 0,43 %
Alexander Zink, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 24 0,74 %
Christian Seyfarth, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 14 0,43 %
Julian Lörzel, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 17 0,53 %
Thomas Orf, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 23 0,71 %
Stephan Schön, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 26 0,80 %
Rüdiger Sebold, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 24 0,74 %
Florian Wülk, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 69 2,13 %
Reimund Voß, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 16 0,49 %
Christoph Rothhaupt, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 48 1,48 %
Jörg Rothhaar, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 12 0,37 %
Peter Bulheller, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 66 2,04 %
Werner Fink, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 22 0,68 %
Steffen Ott, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 12 0,37 %
Benjamin Schultheis, FREIE WÄHLER / Freie Wähler Rhön-Grabfeld 31 0,96 %
SPD 802 3,70 %
Thorsten Raschert, SPD 119 14,84 %
Lara Albert, SPD 21 2,62 %
René van Eckert, SPD 15 1,87 %
Elke Bassil, SPD 6 0,75 %
Alexander Schild, SPD 22 2,74 %
Jessica Detta, SPD 31 3,87 %
Matthias Kihn, SPD 10 1,25 %
Angelika Wilimsky, SPD 6 0,75 %
Egon Friedel, SPD 59 7,36 %
Jasmin Reuter, SPD 6 0,75 %
Albrecht Finger, SPD 14 1,75 %
Karoline Karg, SPD 9 1,12 %
Dr. Matthias Schmitt, SPD 6 0,75 %
Karina Dietz, SPD 6 0,75 %
Wolfgang Stahl, SPD 6 0,75 %
Rita Leeb, SPD 9 1,12 %
Florian Knobling, SPD 22 2,74 %
Renate Brandstädter, SPD 13 1,62 %
Martin Eisenmann, SPD 15 1,87 %
Beatrix Noppmann, SPD 10 1,25 %
José Boavida Campos, SPD 6 0,75 %
Ulrike Hollmann, SPD 18 2,24 %
Wilhelm Göbel, SPD 9 1,12 %
Karin Luff, SPD 9 1,12 %
Christopher Roßhirt, SPD 10 1,25 %
Rachel Röhrer, SPD 6 0,75 %
Ralf Diepholtz, SPD 9 1,12 %
Petra Hüttner, SPD 6 0,75 %
Johann Treubert, SPD 12 1,50 %
Rita Seyd, SPD 6 0,75 %
Bernhard Lorz, SPD 11 1,37 %
Margot Heller, SPD 6 0,75 %
Michael Raschert, SPD 22 2,74 %
Jacomina van Strien, SPD 6 0,75 %
Dirk-Andreas Schneider, SPD 9 1,12 %
Elissavet Savvidou, SPD 6 0,75 %
Johann Giglhuber, SPD 36 4,49 %
Katharina Imkeller, SPD 12 1,50 %
Klaus Fries, SPD 6 0,75 %
Petra Heym, SPD 9 1,12 %
Janis Heller, SPD 16 2,00 %
Birgit Jahn, SPD 14 1,75 %
Rainer Lochmüller, SPD 20 2,49 %
Ursula Raschert, SPD 8 1,00 %
Helmut Rebmann, SPD 8 1,00 %
Waltraud Kihn, SPD 8 1,00 %
Daniel Pfefferkorn, SPD 11 1,37 %
Frank Fetzer, SPD 5 0,62 %
Steffen Hellmuth, SPD 8 1,00 %
Joachim Urban, SPD 8 1,00 %
Franz van Eckert, SPD 4 0,50 %
Gerhard Demling, SPD 7 0,87 %
Günter Schneider, SPD 4 0,50 %
Joachim von Zimmermann, SPD 4 0,50 %
Heinz Noppmann, SPD 10 1,25 %
Gerd Jahrsdörfer, SPD 8 1,00 %
Berthold Werner, SPD 8 1,00 %
Thomas Amthor, SPD 4 0,50 %
Dieter Geiß, SPD 11 1,37 %
Sebastian Büchs, SPD 17 2,12 %
FDP 346 1,60 %
Karl Schenk Graf von Stauffenberg, FDP 63 18,21 %
Marion Marschall, FDP 20 5,78 %
Dr. med. Helmut Klum, FDP 43 12,43 %
Manfred Schauer, FDP 11 3,18 %
Ulrike Meinschäfer, FDP 16 4,62 %
Klaus Ginkel, FDP 11 3,18 %
Markus Suchanka, FDP 14 4,05 %
Hartmut Schmutz, FDP 18 5,20 %
Stefan Rath, FDP 14 4,05 %
Dieter Radina, FDP 24 6,94 %
Jürgen Nimec, FDP 9 2,60 %
Matthias Kolb, FDP 14 4,05 %
Miriam Marschall, FDP 16 4,62 %
Volker Schade, FDP 9 2,60 %
Wolfgang Heuring, FDP 9 2,60 %
Mario Lauterbach, FDP 9 2,60 %
Ute Weber, FDP 8 2,31 %
Arthur Janke, FDP 5 1,45 %
Svenja Marschall, FDP 9 2,60 %
Michael Bösinger, FDP 4 1,16 %
Udo Stockheimer, FDP 4 1,16 %
Anna Schenk Gräfin von Stauffenberg, FDP 16 4,62 %
WI KÖN 316 1,46 %
Karl-Heinz Schönefeld, WI KÖN 4 1,27 %
Hartmut Eppler, WI KÖN 5 1,58 %
Jens Konrad, WI KÖN 4 1,27 %
Sven Leist, WI KÖN 3 0,95 %
Michael Custodis, WI KÖN 9 2,85 %
Evi Bindrim, WI KÖN 10 3,16 %
Gerald Kneuer, WI KÖN 5 1,58 %
Norbert Rieß, WI KÖN 7 2,22 %
Andreas Sturdza, WI KÖN 3 0,95 %
Manfred Röhner, WI KÖN 3 0,95 %
Petra Friedl, WI KÖN 3 0,95 %
Günter Kempf, WI KÖN 4 1,27 %
Andre Ankenbrand, WI KÖN 7 2,22 %
Michael Eppler, WI KÖN 4 1,27 %
Willi Irtel, WI KÖN 12 3,80 %
Andrea Rückert, WI KÖN 4 1,27 %
Steffen Werner, WI KÖN 6 1,90 %
Matthias Schubert, WI KÖN 3 0,95 %
Klaus Hümpfer, WI KÖN 3 0,95 %
Melanie Schad, WI KÖN 9 2,85 %
Margit Kast, WI KÖN 6 1,90 %
Reinhard Schleicher, WI KÖN 3 0,95 %
Andrea Metz, WI KÖN 7 2,22 %
Manfred Schwarz, WI KÖN 6 1,90 %
Katharina Rerich, WI KÖN 3 0,95 %
Armin Mayer, WI KÖN 21 6,65 %
Michael Wagenschwanz, WI KÖN 4 1,27 %
Richard Lhotsky, WI KÖN 3 0,95 %
Doris Warmuth, WI KÖN 6 1,90 %
Peter Schleicher, WI KÖN 3 0,95 %
Dietmar Seyffert, WI KÖN 5 1,58 %
Norbert Zinßler, WI KÖN 6 1,90 %
Hermann Zacher, WI KÖN 10 3,16 %
Marco Hahn, WI KÖN 3 0,95 %
Kerstin Metz, WI KÖN 4 1,27 %
Gustav Hahn, WI KÖN 6 1,90 %
Thomas Stühler, WI KÖN 6 1,90 %
Laura Schmitt, WI KÖN 5 1,58 %
Elena Röhner, WI KÖN 6 1,90 %
Gordana Lechky, WI KÖN 6 1,90 %
Marco Steinmüller, WI KÖN 7 2,22 %
Friedrich Bender, WI KÖN 7 2,22 %
Manuel Martin, WI KÖN 3 0,95 %
Björn Straub, WI KÖN 4 1,27 %
Jutta Gruppe-May, WI KÖN 2 0,63 %
Antonio Guida, WI KÖN 2 0,63 %
Holger Kuchenmeister, WI KÖN 4 1,27 %
Anton Kneuer, WI KÖN 5 1,58 %
Gabriele Schiller-Eggerath, WI KÖN 2 0,63 %
Horst-Günter Biller, WI KÖN 6 1,90 %
Olga Bolinger, WI KÖN 3 0,95 %
Bianka Dellert, WI KÖN 5 1,58 %
Marina Bindrim, WI KÖN 3 0,95 %
Thomas Hälker, WI KÖN 5 1,58 %
Ute Hußlein, WI KÖN 7 2,22 %
Alberto Guida, WI KÖN 2 0,63 %
Julia Hofmann, WI KÖN 7 2,22 %
Heiko Eschenbach, WI KÖN 5 1,58 %
Klaus Raabe, WI KÖN 2 0,63 %
Frank Uhlig, WI KÖN 8 2,53 %
DIE LINKE 301 1,39 %
Matthias Freund, DIE LINKE 25 8,31 %
Heidi Landgraf, DIE LINKE 19 6,31 %
Gotthard Greb, DIE LINKE 18 5,98 %
Renate Marschall, DIE LINKE 12 3,99 %
Sebastian Mangold, DIE LINKE 28 9,30 %
Edith Hofmann, DIE LINKE 14 4,65 %
Christoph Pfennig, DIE LINKE 21 6,98 %
Jürgen Stengel, DIE LINKE 9 2,99 %
Thimo Lurz, DIE LINKE 9 2,99 %
Michael Schwab, DIE LINKE 22 7,31 %
Michael Kober, DIE LINKE 9 2,99 %
Johannes Rauschmann, DIE LINKE 9 2,99 %
Sebastian Meier, DIE LINKE 10 3,32 %
Jürgen Geßner, DIE LINKE 17 5,65 %
Antje Wilk, DIE LINKE 9 2,99 %
Wolfgang Goldbach, DIE LINKE 11 3,65 %
Juliane Göppner, DIE LINKE 21 6,98 %
Lothar Büchs, DIE LINKE 6 1,99 %
Andreas Koza, DIE LINKE 6 1,99 %
Ellen Storath, DIE LINKE 13 4,32 %
Michael Schleier, DIE LINKE 6 1,99 %
Rita Ziegler, DIE LINKE 7 2,33 %
Stimmbezirke