Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CSU Weigand, Bernhard
CSU Scheublein, Ruth
CSU Fischer, Thomas
CSU Fischer, Anton
CSU Schönefeld, Karl-Heinz
GRÜNE Rhein, Sabine
SPD Wilimsky, Angelika
BFW Haschke, Oliver
BFW Dr. Köth, Roland
Liste Merkershausen Dietz, Leslie
Liste Merkershausen Hartmann, Achim
Bürgerblock der Stadtteile Kneuer, Gerald
Liste Eyershausen Dr. Geller, Maria-Theresia
Liste Althausen Kuhn, Peter
Liste Untereßfeld Weitz, Gerhard
JL Kempf, Günter
ABB Friedl, Petra
Team 2020 Helmerich, Frank
Team 2020 Saam, Tobias
Team 2020 Ott, Steffen
Stadt Bad Königshofen i. Gr.

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(16 von 16 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 4.704
Wähler/innen 3.171 67,41 %
ungültige Stimmen 88 2,78 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 14.001 23,75 %
Thomas Helbling, CSU 2.386 17,04 %
Anton Fischer, CSU 1.054 7,53 %
Bernhard Weigand, CSU 1.826 13,04 %
Thomas Fischer, CSU 1.132 8,09 %
Ruth Scheublein, CSU 1.216 8,69 %
Karl-Heinz Schönefeld, CSU 798 5,70 %
Jürgen Martin, CSU 661 4,72 %
Thomas Hälker, CSU 665 4,75 %
Torsten Bötsch, CSU 570 4,07 %
Sascha Eckart, CSU 420 3,00 %
Georg Leupold, CSU 367 2,62 %
Ute Zeitz, CSU 257 1,84 %
Sascha Manger, CSU 425 3,04 %
Marco Hahn, CSU 404 2,89 %
Patrick Kuhn, CSU 369 2,64 %
Eugen Rerich, CSU 242 1,73 %
Sergej Trupp, CSU 238 1,70 %
Kai Börger, CSU 358 2,56 %
Katja Ankenbrand, CSU 352 2,51 %
Werner Blum, CSU 261 1,86 %
GRÜNE 2.651 4,50 %
Sabine Rhein, GRÜNE 720 27,16 %
Günter Fischer, GRÜNE 448 16,90 %
Michaela Losert-Fischer, GRÜNE 291 10,98 %
Dieter Jetschni, GRÜNE 360 13,58 %
Iris Gruppe, GRÜNE 124 4,68 %
Astrid Tschochner-Kunik, GRÜNE 255 9,62 %
Veronika Shah, GRÜNE 158 5,96 %
Doreen Hartung, GRÜNE 168 6,34 %
Martina Mauer, GRÜNE 127 4,79 %
SPD 4.236 7,18 %
Angelika Wilimsky, SPD 1.082 25,54 %
Dr. Matthias Schmitt, SPD 292 6,89 %
Johann Treubert, SPD 642 15,16 %
Wilhelm Göbel, SPD 236 5,57 %
Katharina Imkeller, SPD 291 6,87 %
Dirk-Andreas Schneider, SPD 119 2,81 %
Rita Leeb, SPD 219 5,17 %
Michael Thewis, SPD 228 5,38 %
Elissavet Savvidou, SPD 173 4,08 %
Gerd Jahrsdörfer, SPD 213 5,03 %
Daniela Heß, SPD 68 1,61 %
Reinhard Wilimsky, SPD 116 2,74 %
Beatrix Noppmann, SPD 66 1,56 %
Jürgen Tepper, SPD 66 1,56 %
Karin Luff, SPD 128 3,02 %
Heinz Noppmann, SPD 51 1,20 %
Elisabeth Krampf, SPD 72 1,70 %
Ulrich Liebelt, SPD 32 0,76 %
Joachim Richter, SPD 83 1,96 %
Günter Schneider, SPD 59 1,39 %
BFW 6.930 11,75 %
Oliver Haschke, BFW 1.596 23,03 %
Christine Wehe, BFW 632 9,12 %
Michael Weigand, BFW 629 9,08 %
Andrea Bregulla, BFW 500 7,22 %
Dr. Roland Köth, BFW 659 9,51 %
Melanie Ebner-Linde, BFW 231 3,33 %
Manuel Schulz, BFW 237 3,42 %
Brigitte Schmidt, BFW 162 2,34 %
Thorsten Eckart, BFW 316 4,56 %
Alexander Eschenbach, BFW 268 3,87 %
Armin Harengel, BFW 353 5,09 %
Heike Weber, BFW 127 1,83 %
Oliver Schmitt, BFW 216 3,12 %
Andrea Raab, BFW 111 1,60 %
Katja Wohl-Braun, BFW 107 1,54 %
Steffen Weber, BFW 139 2,01 %
Armin Grell, BFW 216 3,12 %
Ulricke Weigand, BFW 97 1,40 %
Katharina Keller-Haschke, BFW 201 2,90 %
Christian Bregulla, BFW 133 1,92 %
Liste Merkershausen 5.939 10,07 %
Leslie Dietz, Liste Merkershausen 850 14,31 %
Christine Markert, Liste Merkershausen 676 11,38 %
Achim Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 707 11,90 %
Sascha Ollek, Liste Merkershausen 238 4,01 %
Philipp Schneider, Liste Merkershausen 259 4,36 %
Matthias Ullrich, Liste Merkershausen 363 6,11 %
Nadine Hartmann, Liste Merkershausen 236 3,97 %
Max Dittmar, Liste Merkershausen 206 3,47 %
Markus Helmerich, Liste Merkershausen 189 3,18 %
Angela Ziegler, Liste Merkershausen 390 6,57 %
André Zell, Liste Merkershausen 168 2,83 %
Stefanie Zell, Liste Merkershausen 121 2,04 %
Stefan Riedl, Liste Merkershausen 263 4,43 %
Sabrina Keß, Liste Merkershausen 173 2,91 %
Torsten Balling, Liste Merkershausen 291 4,90 %
Jürgen Kuhn, Liste Merkershausen 157 2,64 %
Andreas Stengel, Liste Merkershausen 203 3,42 %
Heiko Müller, Liste Merkershausen 202 3,40 %
Heiko Markert, Liste Merkershausen 153 2,58 %
Thomas Stühler, Liste Merkershausen 94 1,58 %
Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 2.759 4,68 %
Gerald Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 811 29,39 %
Jens Toennieshen, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 257 9,31 %
Jens Herbst, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 204 7,39 %
Sandy Schubert, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 79 2,86 %
Martin Dittmar, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 202 7,32 %
Ellen Kneuer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 108 3,91 %
Thorsten Schmitt, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 199 7,21 %
Frank Mauer, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 123 4,46 %
Matthias Wasser, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 224 8,12 %
Lars Bendler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 56 2,03 %
Franz Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 71 2,57 %
Iris Wohl, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 70 2,54 %
Lukas Eschenbach, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 68 2,46 %
Frank Geißler, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 140 5,07 %
Christian Lhotsky, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 69 2,50 %
Ralf Helmrich, Bürgerblock der Stadtteile 78 2,83 %
Liste Eyershausen 4.103 6,96 %
Dr. Maria-Theresia Geller, Liste Eyershausen 609 14,84 %
Peter Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 396 9,65 %
Elke Schüller-Wirsing, Liste Eyershausen 453 11,04 %
Felix Homer, Liste Eyershausen 389 9,48 %
Alexander Knop, Liste Eyershausen 370 9,02 %
Max Homer, Liste Eyershausen 198 4,83 %
Simon Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 130 3,17 %
Rainer Habermann, Liste Eyershausen 183 4,46 %
Elke Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 197 4,80 %
Philipp Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 153 3,73 %
Felix Fischer, Liste Eyershausen 69 1,68 %
Bernhard Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 124 3,02 %
Frank Schüll, Liste Eyershausen 132 3,22 %
Anette Hemmerich, Liste Eyershausen 144 3,51 %
Markus Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 90 2,19 %
Andreas Eschenbach, Liste Eyershausen 118 2,88 %
Moritz Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 99 2,41 %
Thomas Rützel, Liste Eyershausen 106 2,58 %
Karolin Schmid, Liste Eyershausen 73 1,78 %
Michael Jeger, Liste Eyershausen 70 1,71 %
Liste Althausen 3.316 5,62 %
Peter Kuhn, Liste Althausen 498 15,02 %
Nadine Schneider, Liste Althausen 152 4,58 %
Matthias Seufert, Liste Althausen 338 10,19 %
Luise Reiher, Liste Althausen 261 7,87 %
Bruno Waldsachs, Liste Althausen 405 12,21 %
Christian Albert, Liste Althausen 101 3,05 %
Martina Schmitt, Liste Althausen 129 3,89 %
Bernd Seufert, Liste Althausen 164 4,95 %
Christian Frosch, Liste Althausen 91 2,74 %
Anna Bauer, Liste Althausen 222 6,69 %
Tobias Reiher, Liste Althausen 121 3,65 %
Maximilian Kuhn, Liste Althausen 144 4,34 %
Monika Benkert, Liste Althausen 96 2,90 %
Silvia Blochmann, Liste Althausen 91 2,74 %
Klaus Bauer, Liste Althausen 150 4,52 %
Bernd Burger, Liste Althausen 66 1,99 %
Ulrike Freitag, Liste Althausen 44 1,33 %
Christoph Schüler, Liste Althausen 89 2,68 %
Bernhard Katzenberger, Liste Althausen 81 2,44 %
Kerstin Seufert, Liste Althausen 73 2,20 %
Liste Untereßfeld 2.857 4,85 %
Gerhard Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 338 11,83 %
Thomas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 246 8,61 %
Hubertus Reeh, Liste Untereßfeld 114 3,99 %
Heidelore Lang, Liste Untereßfeld 153 5,36 %
Jonas Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 149 5,22 %
Ferdinand Müller, Liste Untereßfeld 180 6,30 %
Christian Eschenbach, Liste Untereßfeld 70 2,45 %
Steffen Werner, Liste Untereßfeld 287 10,05 %
Tobias Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 195 6,83 %
Doris Can, Liste Untereßfeld 134 4,69 %
Guido Jörg, Liste Untereßfeld 169 5,92 %
Ulrich Katzenberger, Liste Untereßfeld 106 3,71 %
Georg Bader, Liste Untereßfeld 133 4,66 %
Monika Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 98 3,43 %
Ellen Zirkelbach, Liste Untereßfeld 137 4,80 %
Daniel Böhm, Liste Untereßfeld 64 2,24 %
Lukas Weitz, Liste Untereßfeld 65 2,28 %
Sandra Thiel, Liste Untereßfeld 48 1,68 %
Felix Menzel, Liste Untereßfeld 80 2,80 %
Dr. Kristina Reitz, Liste Untereßfeld 91 3,19 %
JL 1.504 2,55 %
Sven Leist, JL 228 15,16 %
Günter Kempf, JL 392 26,06 %
Melanie Schad, JL 67 4,45 %
Wenke Fischer, JL 74 4,92 %
André Ankenbrand, JL 106 7,05 %
Felix Bregulla, JL 64 4,26 %
Gustav Hahn, JL 111 7,38 %
Daniela Hälker, JL 61 4,06 %
Manuel Martin, JL 41 2,73 %
Heiko Eschenbach, JL 43 2,86 %
Felix Rinke, JL 24 1,60 %
Maximilian Ort, JL 112 7,45 %
Annika Börger, JL 121 8,05 %
Andreas Schad, JL 25 1,66 %
Heike Leist, JL 35 2,33 %
ABB 1.960 3,32 %
Petra Friedl, ABB 341 17,40 %
Julia Zintl, ABB 109 5,56 %
Tanja Rauch, ABB 97 4,95 %
Kathrin Hübner, ABB 59 3,01 %
Tamara Rauch, ABB 64 3,27 %
Ralf Stengel, ABB 192 9,80 %
Christa Lechky, ABB 181 9,23 %
Jutta Tholen, ABB 107 5,46 %
Peter Picciani, ABB 99 5,05 %
Holger Luthardt, ABB 81 4,13 %
Gabriele Schiller-Eggerath, ABB 57 2,91 %
Inge Seegmüller, ABB 61 3,11 %
Timo Bömmel, ABB 84 4,29 %
Nicole Lotspeich, ABB 35 1,79 %
Carola Häcker, ABB 86 4,39 %
Sebastian Mößner, ABB 45 2,30 %
Sabine Guck, ABB 50 2,55 %
Hildegard Reinhard, ABB 35 1,79 %
Hugo Reinhard, ABB 42 2,14 %
Herbert Häcker, ABB 135 6,89 %
Team 2020 8.704 14,76 %
Frank Helmerich, Team 2020 2.218 25,48 %
Tobias Saam, Team 2020 837 9,62 %
Steffen Ott, Team 2020 561 6,45 %
Tobias Matz, Team 2020 527 6,05 %
Anja Zuber-Bördlein, Team 2020 419 4,81 %
Matthias Fries, Team 2020 538 6,18 %
Ralf Bötsch, Team 2020 284 3,26 %
Maria Luise Spiller, Team 2020 257 2,95 %
Petra Kempf, Team 2020 398 4,57 %
Marcel Bezold, Team 2020 236 2,71 %
Dr. med. univ. Fabian Köth, Team 2020 582 6,69 %
Benjamin Bördlein, Team 2020 212 2,44 %
Mirjam Röhner, Team 2020 132 1,52 %
Maximilian Neumann, Team 2020 209 2,40 %
Thorsten Büttner, Team 2020 173 1,99 %
Jakob Jetschni, Team 2020 175 2,01 %
Patrick Meindl, Team 2020 149 1,71 %
Armin Haschke, Team 2020 302 3,47 %
Florian Köberlein, Team 2020 197 2,26 %
Frank Wiesenmüller, Team 2020 298 3,42 %